Ministry of Women and Child Development
NIPCCD organizes programme on ‘Mission shakti- Hub for empowerment of women’
25 JUL 2023 5:39PM by PIB Delhi
National Institute of Public Cooperation and Child Development (NIPCCD) under Ministry of Women and Child Development organised the First Capacity Building Programme on ‘Mission Shakti- Hub for Empowerment of Women’ for State Nodal Officers and State Mission Coordinators from 21st to 22nd July, 2023 at NIPCCD New Delhi.

महिला एवं बाल विकास मंत्रालय
एनआईपीसीसीडी ने 'मिशन शक्ति-महिला सशक्तिकरण का केंद्र' पर कार्यक्रम का आयोजन किया
25 JUL 2023 5:39PM by PIB Delhi
महिला एवं बाल विकास मंत्रालय के अंतर्गत आने वाले राष्ट्रीय जन सहयोग एवं बाल विकास संस्थान (एनआईपीसीसीडी) ने 21 से 22 जुलाई, 2023 तक एनआईपीसीसीडी नई दिल्ली में राज्य नोडल अधिकारियों और राज्य मिशन संयोजकों के लिए 'मिशन शक्ति- महिलाओं के सशक्तिकरण के लिए हब' पर पहला क्षमता निर्माण कार्यक्रम आयोजित किया।