صدر جمہوریہ کا سکریٹریٹ
صدر جمہوریہ ہند کل اپنا دفتر چھوڑنے کے موقع پر قوم سے خطاب کریں گے
23 JUL 2022 8:13PM by PIB Delhi
صدر جمہوریہ ہند، جناب رام ناتھ کووند کل (24 جولائی، 2022) اپنا دفتر چھوڑنے کے موقع پر قوم سے خطاب کریں گے۔
ان کا یہ خطاب آل انڈیا ریڈیو (اے آئی آر) کے تمام قومی نیٹ ورک اور دور درشن کے تمام چینلوں پر 1900 بجے سے ہندی اور اس کے بعد انگریزی میں نشر کیا جائے گا۔ دور درشن پر ہندی اور انگریزی میں یہ خطاب نشر ہونے کے بعد اسے دور درشن کے علاقائی چینلوں پر علاقائی زبانوں میں نشر کیا جائے گا۔ آل انڈیا ریڈیو کا مقامی زبان میں یہ نشریہ متعلقہ مقامی نیٹ ورکوں میں 2130 بجے سے شروع ہو گا۔

President's Secretariat
President of India to Address The Nation Tomorrow on The Eve of Demitting Office
23 JUL 2022 8:13PM by PIB Delhi
The President of India, Shri Ram Nath Kovind will address the nation tomorrow (July 24, 2022) on the eve of demitting office.
The address will be broadcast from 1900 hrs. on the entire national network of All India Radio (AIR) and telecast over all channels of Doordarshan in Hindi followed by the English version. Broadcast of the address in Hindi and English on Doordarshan will be followed by broadcast in regional languages by regional channels of Doordarshan. AIR will broadcast regional language versions from 2130 hrs. onwards on its respective regional networks.