संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
राष्‍ट्रीय रक्षा अकादमी एवं नौसेना अकादमी परीक्षा (I), 2022 - लिखित परीक्षा के परिणाम
09 MAY 2022 7:13PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा 10 अप्रैल, 2022 को आयोजित राष्‍ट्रीय रक्षा अकादमी एवं नौसेना अकादमी परीक्षा (I), 2022 के लिखित भाग के परिणाम के आधार पर 2 जनवरी, 2023 से आरंभ होने वाले राष्‍ट्रीय रक्षा अकादमी के सेना, नौसेना तथा वायु सेना स्कंधों के 149वें पाठ्यक्रम तथा भारतीय नौसेना अकादमी (आईएनएसी) के 111वें पाठ्यक्रम में प्रवेश हेतु निम्नलिखित अनुक्रमांक वाले उम्मीदवारों ने रक्षा मंत्रालय के सेवा चयन बोर्ड द्वारा साक्षात्कार के लिए अर्हता प्राप्‍त कर ली है। यह परिणाम आयोग की वेबसाइट www.upsc.gov.in पर भी उपलब्‍ध है।
3. उम्‍मीदवारों के अंक-पत्रक, अंतिम परिणाम के प्रकाशित होने की तारीख से पंद्रह (15) दिनों के भीतर (एसएसबी साक्षात्‍कारों के समाप्‍त होने के बाद) आयोग की वेबसाइट पर प्रदर्शित कर दिए जाएंगे और तीस (30) दिनों की अवधि के लिए वेबसाइट पर उपलब्‍ध रहेंगे।
नतीजे के लिए क्लिक करें:

UPSC
WRITTEN RESULT OF NATIONAL DEFENCE ACADEMY AND NAVAL ACADEMY EXAMINATION (I), 2022
09 MAY 2022 7:13PM by PIB Delhi
On the basis of the result of the written part of the National Defence Academy and Naval Academy Examination, (I) 2022 held by the Union Public Service Commission on 10th April, 2022, candidates with the under mentioned Roll Nos. have qualified for interview by the Services Selection Board (SSB) of the Ministry of Defence for Admission to Army, Navy and Air Force Wings of the National Defence Academy for the 149th Course and for the 111th Indian Naval Academy Course (INAC) commencing from 2nd January, 2023. The result is also available at Commission’s website www.upsc.gov.in.
3 The mark-sheets of the candidates will be put on the Commission’s website within fifteen (15) days from the date of publication of final result. (After concluding SSB Interviews) and will remain available on the website for a period of thirty (30) days.
Click here for results: