Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR JUNE, 2020
31 JUL 2020 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Office of Economic Adviser, Department for Promotion of Industry and Internal Trade is releasing Index of Eight Core Industries for the Month of June, 2020.
2. The growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for June 2020 declined by 15.0 % (provisional) compared to decline of 22.0 % (revised) in previous month of May 2020. Its cumulative growth during April to June, 2020-21 was -24.6 %.
3. Final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for March’2020 is revised at -8.6 %. The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 per cent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP). Details of yearly/monthly index and growth rate is provided at Annexure.
4. Monthly growth rates of Index of Eight Core Industries (Overall) is depicted in the graph:
5. The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) declined by 15.5 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 15.0 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 6.0 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 6.5 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Natural Gas - The Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by12.0 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 16.2 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) declined by 8.9 per cent in June, 2020 over June,2019. Its cumulative index declined by 18.2 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Fertilizers- Fertilizers production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 4.2 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index increased by 2.8 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) declined by 33.8 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 51.7 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) declined by 6.9 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 38.3 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight:19.85 per cent) declined by 11.0 per cent in June, 2020 over June, 2019. Its cumulative index declined by 16.1 per cent during April to June, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Note 1: Data for April, 2020, May, 2020 and June, 2020 are provisional.
Note 2: Since April, 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weight derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for July, 2020 will be on Monday,31st August,2020.
Annexure
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Weight
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
Apr-Jun 2019-20
Apr-Jun 2020-21
Coal
10.3335
103.2
104.2
112.6
118.0
121.8
124.9
134.1
133.6
124.5
105.8
Crude Oil
8.9833
99.4
99.2
98.4
97.0
94.5
93.7
89.8
84.5
86.2
80.6
Natural Gas
6.8768
85.6
74.5
70.5
67.2
66.5
68.4
69.0
65.1
67.1
56.2
Refinery Products
28.0376
107.2
108.6
108.8
114.1
119.7
125.2
129.1
129.4
125.1
102.3
Fertilizers
2.6276
96.7
98.1
99.4
106.4
106.6
106.6
107.0
109.8
101.5
104.3
Steel
17.9166
107.9
115.8
121.7
120.2
133.1
140.5
147.7
152.6
159.2
76.9
Cement
5.3720
107.5
111.5
118.1
123.5
122.0
129.7
147.0
145.7
149.9
92.5
Electricity
19.8530
104.0
110.3
126.6
133.8
141.6
149.2
156.9
158.4
171.1
143.5
Overall Index
100.0000
103.8
106.5
111.7
115.1
120.5
125.7
131.2
131.6
133.5
100.7
Growth Rates (in per cent)
Sector
Weight
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
Apr-Jun 2019-20
Apr-Jun 2020-21
Coal
10.3335
3.2
1.0
8.0
4.8
3.2
2.6
7.4
-0.4
2.6
-15.0
Crude Oil
8.9833
-0.6
-0.2
-0.9
-1.4
-2.5
-0.9
-4.1
-5.9
-6.8
-6.5
Natural Gas
6.8768
-14.4
-12.9
-5.3
-4.7
-1.0
2.9
0.8
-5.6
-1.0
-16.2
Refinery Products
28.0376
7.2
1.4
0.2
4.9
4.9
4.6
3.1
0.2
-2.4
-18.2
Fertilizers
2.6276
-3.3
1.5
1.3
7.0
0.2
0.03
0.3
2.7
-1.1
2.8
Steel
17.9166
7.9
7.3
5.1
-1.3
10.7
5.6
5.1
3.4
12.4
-51.7
Cement
5.3720
7.5
3.7
5.9
4.6
-1.2
6.3
13.3
-0.9
1.0
-38.3
Electricity
19.8530
4.0
6.1
14.8
5.7
5.8
5.3
5.2
0.9
7.3
-16.1
Overall Growth
100.0000
3.8
2.6
4.9
3.0
4.8
4.3
4.4
0.4
3.4
-24.6
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.3335
8.9833
6.8768
28.0376
2.6276
17.9166
5.3720
19.8530
100.0000
Jun-19
123.5
84.7
66.0
121.4
110.0
159.3
147.9
173.6
132.8
Jul-19
106.4
87.2
68.1
132.9
111.7
151.7
146.5
170.5
132.6
Aug-19
94.8
86.6
67.4
131.0
112.6
150.0
127.7
165.7
128.5
Sep-19
87.3
83.4
64.3
117.5
113.9
141.2
131.3
158.7
120.7
Oct-19
109.6
86.3
66.3
134.2
115.5
149.5
137.0
145.8
127.4
Nov-19
133.6
82.4
64.4
133.0
116.7
154.9
142.4
139.9
129.2
Dec-19
152.9
83.5
65.5
130.5
120.5
165.2
159.2
150.2
135.5
Jan-20
164.7
85.0
65.3
134.4
116.5
155.4
164.1
155.6
137.4
Feb-20
171.1
75.6
58.3
128.9
107.8
152.9
160.7
153.6
134.0
Mar-20
209.7
85.0
60.1
135.3
98.3
133.2
129.8
146.9
134.0
Apr-20
103.7
80.2
53.3
94.2
85.0
33.3
22.5
125.5
82.3
May-20
109.4
82.0
57.2
102.0
113.4
92.1
117.3
150.6
106.9
Jun-20
104.3
79.6
58.1
110.6
114.6
105.4
137.7
154.5
112.9
Growth Rates (in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.3335
8.9833
6.8768
28.0376
2.6276
17.9166
5.3720
19.8530
100.0000
Jun-19
2.9
-6.8
-2.1
-9.3
1.5
10.8
-1.9
8.6
1.2
Jul-19
-1.6
-4.4
-0.5
-0.9
1.5
8.1
7.7
5.2
2.6
Aug-19
-8.6
-5.4
-3.9
2.6
2.9
3.8
-5.1
-0.9
-0.2
Sep-19
-20.5
-5.4
-4.9
-6.6
5.4
-1.4
-2.0
-2.6
-5.1
Oct-19
-17.6
-5.1
-5.6
0.4
11.8
-0.5
-7.7
-12.2
-5.5
Nov-19
-3.5
-6.0
-6.4
3.1
13.6
7.0
4.3
-4.9
0.7
Dec-19
6.1
-7.4
-9.2
3.0
10.2
8.7
5.5
0.0
3.1
Jan-20
8.0
-5.3
-9.0
1.9
-0.1
1.6
5.1
3.2
2.2
Feb-20
11.3
-6.4
-9.6
7.4
2.9
2.9
7.8
11.5
6.4
Mar-20
4.0
-5.5
-15.1
-0.5
-11.9
-21.9
-25.1
-8.2
-8.6
Apr-20
-15.5
-6.4
-19.9
-24.2
-4.5
-78.7
-85.3
-23.0
-37.0
May-20
-14.0
-7.1
-16.8
-21.3
7.5
-43.1
-21.4
-14.8
-22.0
Jun-20
-15.5
-6.0
-12.0
-8.9
4.2
-33.8
-6.9
-11.0
-15.0

কমর্স অমসুং ইন্দস্ত্রী মন্ত্রালয়
জুন, ২০২০গী কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপালগী ইন্দেক্স (বেজঃ ২০১১-১২=১০০)
31 JUL 2020 5:00PM by PIB Imphal
প্রোমোসন ওফ ইন্দস্ত্রী অমসুং ইন্তর্নেল ত্রেদ বিভাগকী ইকোনোমিক এদবাইজরগী লোয়শঙনা জুন ২০২০গী কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী ইন্দেক্স থাদোক্লে।
মমাং থা, মে ২০২০দা ওইবা ২২.০% (বিবাইজদ) ওইবা কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী ইন্দেক্সকী শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং অসি জুন ২০২০গা চাংদম্নবদা থা অসিদা ১৫.০% (প্রোবিজনেল) হন্থদুনা তাথখি। মসিগী ২০২০-২১গী ওইবা এপ্রিল-জুনগী অপুনবা শাহৌ লৌবা অসি -২৪.৬% ওইখি।
মার্চ ২০২০গী কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী ইন্দেক্সকী অরোয়বা শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং অসি -৮.৬%তা শেমদোকখি। কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী মনুংদা য়াওরিবা অসিনা ইন্দেক্স ওফ ইন্দস্ত্রীএল প্রদক্সন (আই.আই.পি.)দা য়াওরিবশিং অসিগী শরুক ৪০.২৭গী অরুম্বা কল্লি। চহিগী/থাগী ইন্দেক্স অমসুং শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং অসি মখাদা এনেক্সরদা পীরি।
কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী ইন্দেক্সকী থাগী ওইবা শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং অসি মখাগী গ্রাফ অসিনা তাক্লিঃ
কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী ইন্দেক্সকী শম্লপ্পা ৱারোলশিং মখাদা পীরিঃ
কোয়লা – কোয়লা পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ১০.৩৩%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ১৫.৫%কী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ১৫.০%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
ক্রুদ ওইল - ক্রুদ ওইল পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ৮.৯৮%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ৬.০%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ৬.৫%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
নেচরেল গ্যাস- নেচরেল গ্যাস পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ৬.৮৮%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ১২.০%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ১৬.২%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং- পেত্রোলিয়মগী রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ২৮.০৪%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ৮.৯%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ১৮.২%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
হার- হার পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ২.৬৩%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ৪.২%গী চাংদা হেনগৎখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ২.৮%গী চাংদা হেনগৎখি।
স্তীল – স্তীল পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ১৭.৯২%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ৩৩.৮%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ৫১.৭%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
সিমেন্ত – সিমেন্ত পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ৫.৩৭%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ৬.৯%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ৩৮.৩%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী - ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী পুথোকপা (অরুম্বাঃ ১৯.৮৫%) অসি জুন, ২০১৯গা চাংদম্নবদা জুন ২০২০দা ১১.০%গী চাংদা হন্থখি। মমাংগী চহিগী মান্নবা মতমদা ওইখিবা অদুগা চাংদম্নবদা ২০২০-২১গী এপ্রিলদগী জুন ফাওবগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি ১৬.১%গী চাংদা হন্থখি।
খংজিনগদবা ১: এপ্রিল ২০২০, মে ২০২০ অমসুং জুন ২০২০গী দেতাশিং অসি প্রোবিজনেল ওই।
খংজিনগদবা ২: এপ্রিল ২০১৪দগী হৌদুনা ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী পুথোকপগী দেতা অসিদা রিন্যুএবল সোর্সকী দেতাসু য়াওবা হৌখি।
খংজিনগদবা ৩: ইন্দস্ত্রীগী মতুং ইনবা মথক্তা পল্লিবা অরুম্বা অসি আই.আই.পি.দগী লৌবনি অমসুং অপুনবা আই.সি.আই.গী অরুম্বা অসি ১০০গা মান্নৈ হায়না লৌদুনা প্রো-রেতাদা য়ুম্ফম ওইদুনা থুগাইবনি।
খংজিনগদবা ৪: মার্চ ২০১৯দগী হৌদুনা শেম্বা লোয়রবা স্তীলগী মনুং চনবা ‘কোল্দ রোল্দ (সি.আর.) কোইল’ পোত্থোকশিং অসিগী মখাদা হোৎ রোল্দ পিকল্দ অমসুং ওইল্দ (ঐচ.আর.পি.ও.) কৌবা অনৌবা পোত্থোক অমসু য়াওশিনখি।
খংজিনগদবা ৫: জুলাই ২০২০গী ইন্দেক্স ফোংবগী নুমিৎ অসি নিংথৌকাবা, ওগস্ত ৩১, ২০২০নি।
এনেক্সর
কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী থবক পাংথোকপশিং
চহিগী ইন্দেক্স অমসুং শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং
বেজ চহিঃ ২০১১-১২=১০০
ইন্দেক্স
সেক্তর
অরুম্বা
২০১২-১৩
২০১৩-১৪
২০১৪-১৫
২০১৫-১৬
২০১৬-১৭
২০১৭-১৮
২০১৮-১৯
২০১৯-২০
এপ্রিল-জুন ২০১৯-২০
এপ্রিল-জুন ২০২০-২১
কোয়লা
১০.৩৩৩৫
১০৩.২
১০৪.২
১১২.৬
১১৮.০
১২১.৮
১২৪.৯
১৩৪.১
১৩৩.৬
১২৪.৫
১০৫.৮
ক্রুদ ওইল
৮.৯৮৩৩
৯৯.৪
৯৯.২
৯৮.৪
৯৭.০
৯৪.৫
৯৩.৭
৮৯.৮
৮৪.৫
৮৬.২
৮০.৬
নেচরেল গ্যাস
৬.৮৭৬৮
৮৫.৬
৭৪.৫
৭০.৫
৬৭.২
৬৬.৫
৬৮.৪
৬৯.০
৬৫.১
৬৭.১
৫৬.২
রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং
২৮.০৩৭৬
১০৭.২
১০৮.৬
১০৮.৮
১১৪.১
১১৯.৭
১২৫.২
১২৯.১
১২৯.৪
১২৫.১
১০২.৩
হার
২.৬২৭৬
৯৬.৭
৯৮.১
৯৯.৪
১০৬.৪
১০৬.৬
১০৬.৬
১০৭.০
১০৯.৮
১০১.৫
১০৪.৩
স্তীল
১৭.৯১৬৬
১০৭.৯
১১৫.৮
১২১.৭
১২০.২
১৩৩.১
১৪০.৫
১৪৭.৭
১৫২.৬
১৫৯.২
৭৬.৯
সিমেন্ত
৫.৩৭২০
১০৭.৫
১১১.৫
১১৮.১
১২৩.৫
১২২.০
১২৯.৭
১৪৭.০
১৪৫.৭
১৪৯.৯
৯২.৫
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০৪.০
১১০.৩
১২৬.৬
১৩৩.৮
১৪১.৬
১৪৯.২
১৫৬.৯
১৫৮.৪
১৭১.১
১৪৩.৫
অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স
১০০.০০০০
১০৩.৮
১০৬.৫
১১১.৭
১১৫.১
১২০.৫
১২৫.৭
১৩১.২
১৩১.৬
১৩৩.৫
১০০.৭
শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং (%দা)
সেক্তর
অরুম্বা
২০১২-১৩
২০১৩-১৪
২০১৪-১৫
২০১৫-১৬
২০১৬-১৭
২০১৭-১৮
২০১৮-১৯
২০১৯-২০
এপ্রিল-জুন ২০১৯-২০
এপ্রিল-জুন ২০২০-২১
কোয়লা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৩.২
১.০
৮.০
৪.৮
৩.২
২.৬
৭.৪
-০.৪
২.৬
-১৫.০
ক্রুদ ওইল
৮.৯৮৩৩
-০.৬
-০.২
-০.৯
-১.৪
-২.৫
-০.৯
-৪.১
-৫.৯
-৬.৮
-৬.৫
নেচরেল গ্যাস
৬.৮৭৬৮
-১৪.৪
-১২.৯
-৫.৩
-৪.৭
-১.০
২.৯
০.৮
-৫.৬
-১.০
-১৬.২
রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং
২৮.০৩৭৬
৭.২
১.৪
০.২
৪.৯
৪.৯
৪.৬
৩.১
০.২
-২.৪
-১৮.২
হার
২.৬২৭৬
-৩.৩
১.৫
১.৩
৭.০
০.২
০.০৩
০.৩
২.৭
-১.১
২.৮
স্তীল
১৭.৯১৬৬
৭.৯
৭.৩
৫.১
-১.৩
১০.৭
৫.৬
৫.১
৩.৪
১২.৪
-৫১.৭
সিমেন্ত
৫.৩৭২০
৭.৫
৩.৭
৫.৯
৪.৬
-১.২
৬.৩
১৩.৩
-০.৯
১.০
-৩৮.৩
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
১৯.৮৫৩০
৪.০
৬.১
১৪.৮
৫.৭
৫.৮
৫.৩
৫.২
০.৯
৭.৩
-১৬.১
অপুনবা শাহৌ লৌবা
১০০.০০০০
৩.৮
২.৬
৪.৯
৩.০
৪.৮
৪.৩
৪.৪
০.৪
৩.৪
-২৪.৬
কোর ইন্দস্ত্রী ৮গী থবক পাংথোকপশিং
থাগী ইন্দেক্স অমসুং শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং
বেজ চহি: ২০১১-১২=১০০
ইন্দেক্স
সেক্তর
কোয়লা
ক্রুদ ওইল
নেচরেল গ্যাস
রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং
হার
স্তীল
সিমেন্ত
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স
অরুম্বা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৮.৯৮৩৩
৬.৮৭৬৮
২৮.০৩৭৬
২.৬২৭৬
১৭.৯১৬৬
৫.৩৭২০
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০০.০০০০
জুন-১৯
১২৩.৫
৮৪.৭
৬৬.০
১২১.৪
১১০.০
১৫৯.৩
১৪৭.৯
১৭৩.৬
১৩২.৮
জুলাই-১৯
১০৬.৪
৮৭.২
৬৮.১
১৩২.৯
১১১.৭
১৫১.৭
১৪৬.৫
১৭০.৫
১৩২.৬
ওগস্ত-১৯
৯৪.৮
৮৬.৬
৬৭.৪
১৩১.০
১১২.৬
১৫০.০
১২৭.৭
১৬৫.৭
১২৮.৫
সেপ্তেম্বর-১৯
৮৭.৩
৮৩.৪
৬৪.৩
১১৭.৫
১১৩.৯
১৪১.২
১৩১.৩
১৫৮.৭
১২০.৭
ওক্তোবর-১৯
১০৯.৬
৮৬.৩
৬৬.৩
১৩৪.২
১১৫.৫
১৪৯.৫
১৩৭.০
১৪৫.৮
১২৭.৪
নবেম্বর-১৯
১৩৩.৬
৮২.৪
৬৪.৪
১৩৩.০
১১৬.৭
১৫৪.৯
১৪২.৪
১৩৯.৯
১২৯.২
দিসেম্বর-১৯
১৫২.৯
৮৩.৫
৬৫.৫
১৩০.৫
১২০.৫
১৬৫.২
১৫৯.২
১৫০.২
১৩৫.৫
জেন-২০
১৬৪.৭
৮৫.০
৬৫.৩
১৩৪.৪
১১৬.৫
১৫৫.৪
১৬৪.১
১৫৫.৬
১৩৭.৪
ফেব-২০
১৭১.১
৭৫.৬
৫৮.৩
১২৮.৯
১০৭.৮
১৫২.৯
১৬০.৭
১৫৩.৬
১৩৪.০
মার্চ-২০
২০৯.৭
৮৫.০
৬০.১
১৩৫.৩
৯৮.৩
১৩৩.২
১২৯.৮
১৪৬.৯
১৩৪.০
এপ্রিল-২০
১০৩.৭
৮০.২
৫৩.৩
৯৪.২
৮৫.০
৩৩.৩
২২.৫
১২৫.৫
৮২.৩
মে-২০
১০৯.৪
৮২.০
৫৭.২
১০২.০
১১৩.৪
৯২.১
১১৭.৩
১৫০.৬
১০৬.৯
জুন-২০
১০৪.৩
৭৯.৬
৫৮.১
১১০.৬
১১৪.৬
১০৫.৪
১৩৭.৭
১৫৪.৫
১১২.৯
শাহৌ লৌবগী চাং (%দা)
সেক্তর
কোয়লা
ক্রুদ ওইল
নেচরেল গ্যাস
রিফাইনরীগী পোত্থোকশিং
হার
স্তীল
সিমেন্ত
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
অপুনবা শাহৌ
অরুম্বা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৮.৯৮৩৩
৬.৮৭৬৮
২৮.০৩৭৬
২.৬২৭৬
১৭.৯১৬৬
৫.৩৭২০
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০০.০০০০
জুন-১৯
২.৯
-৬.৮
-২.১
-৯.৩
১.৫
১০.৮
-১.৯
৮.৬
১.২
জুলাই-১৯
-১.৬
-৪.৪
-০.৫
-০.৯
১.৫
৮.১
৭.৭
৫.২
২.৬
ওগস্ত-১৯
-৮.৬
-৫.৪
-৩.৯
২.৬
২.৯
৩.৮
-৫.১
-০.৯
-০.২
সেপ্তেম্বর-১৯
-২০.৫
-৫.৪
-৪.৯
-৬.৬
৫.৪
-১.৪
-২.০
-২.৬
-৫.১
ওক্তোবর-১৯
-১৭.৬
-৫.১
-৫.৬
০.৪
১১.৮
-০.৫
-৭.৭
-১২.২
-৫.৫
নবেম্বর-১৯
-৩.৫
-৬.০
-৬.৪
৩.১
১৩.৬
৭.০
৪.৩
-৪.৯
০.৭
দিসেম্বর-১৯
৬.১
-৭.৪
-৯.২
৩.০
১০.২
৮.৭
৫.৫
০.০
৩.১
জেন-২০
৮.০
-৫.৩
-৯.০
১.৯
-০.১
১.৬
৫.১
৩.২
২.২
ফেব-২০
১১.৩
-৬.৪
-৯.৬
৭.৪
২.৯
২.৯
৭.৮
১১.৫
৬.৪
মার্চ-২০
৪.০
-৫.৫
-১৫.১
-০.৫
-১১.৯
-২১.৯
-২৫.১
-৮.২
-৮.৬
এপ্রিল-২০
-১৫.৫
-৬.৪
-১৯.৯
-২৪.২
-৪.৫
-৭৮.৭
-৮৫.৩
-২৩.০
-৩৭.০
মে-২০
-১৪.০
-৭.১
-১৬.৮
-২১.৩
৭.৫
-৪৩.১
-২১.৪
-১৪.৮
-২২.০
জুন-২০
-১৫.৫
-৬.০
-১২.০
-৮.৯
৪.২
-৩৩.৮
-৬.৯
-১১.০
-১৫.০