UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of July, 2025
20 AUG 2025 6:13PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of July, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.:-

یو پی ایس سی
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے جولائی ، 2025 کے مہینے کے بھرتی کے نتائج کا اعلان کیا
20 AUG 2025 6:13PM by PIB Delhi
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے جولائی 2025 کے مہینے کے دوران بھرتی کے درج ذیل نتائج کو حتمی شکل دی ہے ۔ تجویز کردہ امیدواروں کو ڈاک کے ذریعے انفرادی طور پر مطلع کیا گیا ہے ۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر باضابطہ طور پر غور کیا گیا لیکن افسوس کا اظہار کیا گیا کہ انہیں انٹرویو کے لیے بلانا/اس عہدے کے لیے سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں ہے ۔
ریزلٹ دیکھنے کے لئے یہاں کلک کریں :-