Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM's speech at release of 8th instalment of financial benefit under PM-KISAN
14 MAY 2021 6:39PM by PIB Delhi
This exchange with all the farmer colleagues raises a new hope and creates a new confidence. As our Minister, Shri Narendra Singh Tomar ji, was saying now that today is Bhagwan Basaveswara Jayanti and Parshuram Jayanti also. Today is also the auspicious festival of Akshaya Tritiya. I also wish the countrymen Happy Eid.
With the wish that the morale of all the countrymen remains high in times of Corona and their resolve is further strengthened to defeat this pandemic, I would like to take forward the discussion that I had with all the farmer brothers. Present in this programme Minister of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare Shri Narendra Singh Tomar ji, my other colleagues in the Union Cabinet, all chief ministers, hon’ble ministers of state governments, MPs, MLAs and my farmer brothers and sisters from all over the country,
Today, we are holding this discussion in a very challenging time. Even during this period of Corona, the farmers of the country, while discharging their responsibility in the agriculture sector, have produced record food grains and are experimenting new methods in agriculture. Another instalment of PM Kisan Samman Nidhi is going to support your efforts. Today is the auspicious festival of Akshaya Tritiya, the beginning of the new cycle of agriculture, and today about 19,000 crore rupees have been transferred directly to the bank accounts of farmers. It will benefit about 10 crore farmers. The farmers of Bengal are going to get the benefit of this facility for the first time. Today, lakhs of farmers of Bengal have received their first instalment. As the names of farmers from the State are forwarded to the Central Government, the number of beneficiary farmers will increase further.
Friends,
The PM Kisan Samman Nidhi is benefiting small and marginal farmers more in particular. This amount is proving to be of great use to these farmer families in these trying circumstances. So far, about 1,35,000 crore rupees have reached about 11 crore farmers of the country under this scheme. That is, more than 1,25,000 crore rupees directly into the accounts of the farmers and without any middleman. Out of this, more than 60,000 crore rupees have been transferred to the farmers’ accounts in the Corona period alone. It is the government's constant endeavour to extend help directly and quickly and with complete transparency to those who need it the most.
Brothers and sisters,
Providing rapid and direct benefits to the farmers in government procurement of produce is also being done on a very comprehensive scale. While farmers have made record productions in agriculture and horticulture amid the challenges of Corona, the Government is also setting new procurement records on MSP every year. Record purchases of paddy earlier and now wheat are happening. So far, about 10 per cent more wheat has been procured at MSP this year as compared to the previous year. So far, about 58,000 crore rupees of wheat procurement has reached the farmers' accounts directly. Above all, the farmers don’t have to worry and wait long for their money for the produce being sold in mandis now. The money which rightfully belongs to the farmers is being directly credited to their bank accounts. I am satisfied that lakhs of farmers of Punjab and Haryana have become part of this direct transfer facility for the first time. So far, about 18,000 crore rupees have been credited to the bank accounts of farmers of Punjab and 9,000 crore rupees directly into the bank accounts of farmers of Haryana. The farmers of Punjab and Haryana are also experiencing and speaking vocally about the satisfaction of getting their entire money directly into their bank accounts. I have seen several videos on social media where farmers, particularly from Punjab, are speaking with enthusiasm regarding the direct transfer of the entire money into their bank accounts.
Friends,
The Government is constantly making efforts to provide new solutions and options in farming. Promoting organic farming is one such effort. Such crops also have low costs, are beneficial for soil and human health and also command better prices. A short while ago, I had a discussion with some farmers across the country engaged in this kind of farming. I am very excited to know about their spirit and experiences. Now organic farming is being encouraged extensively within a radius of about 5 kilometres on both sides of the Ganga so that the chemical used in the field does not flow into the Ganga during rains and the river is not polluted. These organic products being made available in the market are branded Namami Gange. Similarly, the natural farming system is also being encouraged on a large scale. At the same time, the Government is making efforts to provide cheap and easy bank loans to small and marginal farmers. For this, a special drive has been launched for the last one-and-a-half years for providing Kisan Credit Cards. More than 2 crore Kisan Credit Cards have been issued during this period. Farmers have taken loans worth more than 2 lakh crore rupees on these cards. Farmers associated with animal husbandry, dairying and fisheries have also started getting a huge benefit. Recently, the Government has taken another important decision and my farmer brothers and sisters would be happy with the government's decision as it will be very beneficial to them. In view of the Corona period, the Government has decided to extend the deadline for payment or renewal of KCC loans. All farmers can now renew their outstanding loans by June 30. Even during this extended period, the farmers will continue to get the benefit of the loans at 4 per cent interest.
Friends,
The contribution of the villages and farmers has been immense in India's fight against Corona. It is the result of your efforts that India is running the world's largest free ration scheme during the Corona period. Free ration was given to the poor for eight months last year under the Pradhan Mantri Garib Kalyan Yojana. Provisions have been made to ensure free ration to more than 80 crore colleagues in the months of May and June. The government is spending 26,000 crore rupees in this regard. I would urge the state governments to ensure that the poor do not have any problem in getting the free ration.
Friends,
After 100 years, such a deadly epidemic is testing the world at every step. There is an invisible enemy in front of us. And this enemy is imposter also and due to which we have lost many of our close ones. The pain that the countrymen have endured for some time now, the pain that many people have gone through, I feel the same pain. Being your ‘Pradhan Sevak’, I share your sentiment. All the bottlenecks during the second wave of Corona are being addressed. Efforts are being made on a war footing. You must have seen that all the departments of the Government, all the resources, the security forces of our country, our scientists, everyone is united in meeting the challenge of COVID. COVID hospitals are being set up rapidly in different parts of the country and oxygen plants are being set up with new technology. All our three forces -- Air Force, Navy and Army -- are engaged in this work with full force. Oxygen rails have been a big boost in this fight against Corona. These special trains are engaged in delivering oxygen to the remote parts of the country. Truck drivers carrying oxygen tankers are working non-stop. Be it doctors, nursing staff, sanitation workers, lab technicians, ambulance drivers, sample collectors – all are working 24 hours to save every individual. Efforts are on a war footing to augment the supply of essential medicines in the country. The government and the pharma sector of the country have augmented the production of essential medicines manifold in the last few days. Medicines are also being imported. In times of crisis, some people are engaged in hoarding and black marketing of medicines and essential commodities due to their vested interests. I would urge the state governments to take the strongest possible action against such people. This is an act against humanity. India is not a country that loses courage. Neither India nor any Indian will lose courage. We will fight and win.
Through this event, I want all the farmers and brothers and sisters living in villages to remain alert against Corona. This pandemic is spreading fast in rural villages. Every government is taking efforts to meet with this challenge. Awareness about this among rural people and cooperation of the panchayat institutes are equally important. You have never disappointed the nation and this is also expected of you this time. All the necessary steps at personal, family and social levels need to be taken to prevent Corona. It is very necessary to wear masks continuously and in a way so that the nose and face are completely covered. Secondly, do not take symptoms like cough, cold, fever, vomiting, diarrhoea lightly. First you have to isolate yourself and then get the Corona test done quickly. Start the medication as advised by doctors till the report comes.
Friends,
Vaccination is the best defence against Corona. The Central and state governments are doing their best to increase vaccination. About 18 crore vaccine doses have been given in the country. Free vaccination is on in government hospitals across the country. Therefore, get yourself vaccinated when your turn comes. This will give us protection and reduce the risk of serious illness. And yes, wearing of masks and distance of two yards has to be maintained even after vaccination. Once again, I extend my best wishes to all my farmer friends.
Many thanks!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
پی ایم- کسان اسکیم کے تحت مالی فوائد کی 8ویں قسط جاری کئے جانے کے موقع پر وزیراعظم کی تقریر کا متن
14 MAY 2021 6:39PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، 14/مئی2021 ۔آپ سبھی کسان ساتھیوں سے یہ تبادلہ خیال اپنے آپ میں ایک نئی امید جگاتی ہے، نیا اعتماد پیدا کرتی ہے۔ آج جیسا ابھی ہمارے وزیر موصوف جناب نریندر سنگھ تومر بتارہے تھے، آج بھگوان بسویشور جینتی ہے، پرشورام جینتی بھی ہے۔ آج اکشے ترتیا کا بھی مبارک تہوار ہے اور میری طرف سے اہل وطن کو عید کی بھی مبارک باد۔
کورونا کے اس دور میں سبھی اہل وطن کی حوصلہ افزائی ہو، اس وبا کو شکست دینے کا عزم مزید مضبوط ہو، اس دعا کے ساتھ آپ سب کسان بھائیوں سے جو میری بات چیت ہوئی ہے اب میں اس کو آگے بڑھاؤں گا۔ اس پروگرام میں موجود زراعت اور کسانوں کی بہبود کے وزیر نریندر شریمان سنگھ تومر جی، مرکزی کابینہ کے میرے دیگر رفقاء، سبھی وزرائے اعلیٰ، ریاستی حکومتوں کے قابل احترام وزراء، اراکین پارلیمنٹ، اراکین اسمبلی اور ملک بھر کے میرے کسان بھائیوں اور بہنوں۔
آج بہت ہی چیلنجنگ وقت میں ہم یہ بات چیت کررہے ہیں۔ اس کورونا کے دور میں بھی ملک کے کسانوں، ہمارے زرعی شعبے میں اپنی ذمہ داری نبھاتے ہوئے، اناج کی ریکارڈ پیداوار کی ہے۔ آپ زراعت میں نئے نئے طریقے آزمارہے ہیں۔ آپ کی کوششوں کو پی ایم کسان سمان ندھی کی ایک اور قسط مزید مدد کرنے والی ہے۔ آج اکشے ترتیا کا مقدس تہوار ہے، زراعت کے نئے ٹائیٹل کی شروعات کا وقت ہے اور آج ہی تقریباً 19 ہزار کروڑ روپئے کسانوں کے بینک کھاتوں میں براہ راست منتقل کئے گئے ہیں۔ اس کا فائدہ تقریباً 10 کروڑ کسانوں کو ہوگا۔ بنگال کے کسانوں کو پہلی مرتبہ اس سہولت کا فائدہ ملنا شروع ہوا ہے۔ آج بنگال کے لاکھوں کسانوں کو پہلی قسط پہنچی ہے۔ جیسے جیسے ریاستوں سے کسانوں کے نام مرکزی حکومت کو ملیں گے، ویسے ویسے مستفید کسانوں کی تعداد مزید بڑھتی جائے گی۔
ساتھیو،
پی ایم کسان سمان ندھی سے خاص طور پر چھوٹے اور مجھولے کسانوں کو زیادہ فائدہ ہورہا ہے۔ آج کے مشکل دور میں یہ رقم ان کسان کنبوں کے بہت کام آرہی ہے۔ ابھی تک اس اسکیم کے تحت ملک کے تقریباً 11 کروڑ کسانوں کے پاس تقریباً ایک لاکھ پینتیس ہزار کروڑ روپئے پہنچ چکے ہیں۔ مطلب یہ کہ سوا لاکھ کروڑ روپئے سے بھی زیادہ کی رقم براہ راست کسانوں کے کھاتے میں، کوئی بچولیا نہیں۔ ان میں سے صرف کورونا کے دور میں ہی 60 ہزار کروڑ روپئے سے زیادہ پہنچے ہیں۔ ضرورت کے وقت اہل وطن تک براہ راست مدد پہنچے، تیزی سے پہنچے، جس کو ضرورت ہے اس تک پوری شفافیت کے ساتھ پہنچے، ہی حکومت کی مسلسل کوشش ہے۔
بھائیو اور بہنو،
تیزی سے براہ راست کسانوں تک فائدہ پہنچانے کا یہ کام پیداوار کی سرکاری خرید میں بھی بڑے پیمانے پر کیا جارہا ہے۔ کورونا کے مشکل چیلنجوں کے درمیان جہاں کسانوں نے زراعت اور باغبانی کے شعبوں میں ریکارڈ پیداوار کی ہے، وہیں حکومت بھی ہر سال ایم ایس پی پرخرید کے نئے نئے ریکارڈ بنارہی ہے۔ پہلے دھان کی اور اب گیہوں کی بھی ریکارڈ خرید ہورہی ہے۔ اس سال ابھی تک گزشتہ سال کے مقابلے میں تقریباً 10 فیصد زیادہ گیہوں ایم ایس پی پر خریدا جاچکا ہے۔ ابھی تک گیہوں کی خرید کا تقریباً 58 ہزار کروڑ روپئے براہ راست کسانوں کے کھاتے میں پہنچ چکا ہے۔ سب سے بڑی بات یہ کہ اب کسان جو پیداوار منڈی میں فروخت کررہے ہیں، ان کو اب اپنے پیسے کے لئے طویل انتظار نہیں کرنا پڑتا، پریشان نہیں ہونا پڑتا۔ کسان کے حق کا پیسہ براہ راست اس کے بینک کھاتے میں جمع ہورہا ہے۔ مجھے اطمینان ہے کہ پنجاب اور ہریانہ کے لاکھوں کسان پہلی بار فوائد کی راست منتقلی کی اس سہولت سے جڑے ہیں۔ ابھی تک پنجاب کے کسانوں کے بینک کھاتے میں تقریباً 18 ہزار کروڑ روپئے اور ہریانہ کے کسانوں کے بینک کھاتے میں 9 ہزار کروڑ روپئے سیدھے ان کے بینک اکاؤنٹ میں جمع ہوچکے ہیں۔ اپنا پورا پیسہ اپنے بینک کھاتے میں پانے کا اطمینان کیا ہوتا ہے یہ پنجاب اور ہریانہ کے کسان بھی محسوس کررہے ہیں اور کھل کر بول بھی رہے ہیں۔ میں نے سوشل میڈیا میں اتنے ویڈیو دیکھے ہیں کسانوں کے، بالخصوص پنجاب کے کسانوں کے، کہ اس طرح سے ان کو پیسہ پہنچانا اور وہ بھی پورا پورا پیسہ پہنچانا اس کا اطمینان اتنے امنگ کے ساتھ وہ بتارہے ہیں۔
ساتھیو،
کھیتی میں نئے حل، نئے متبادل دینے کے لئے حکومت مسلسل کوشش کررہی ہے۔ نامیاتی کاشت کاری کو فروغ دینا ایسی ہی کوشش ہے۔ اس طرح کی فصلوں میں لاگت بھی کم ہے، یہ مٹی اور انسان کی صحت کے لئے فائدہ مند ہیں اور ان کی قیمت بھی زیادہ ملتی ہے۔ تھوڑی دیر پہلے اس طرح کی کھیتی میں مصروف ملک بھر کے کچھ کسانوں سے میری بات چیت ہوئی ہے، ان کے حوصلے، ان کے تجربات جان کر میں بہت پرجوش ہوں۔ آج گنگاجی کے دونوں جانب تقریباً 5 کلومیٹر کے دائرے میں نامیاتی کاشت کاری کی بڑے پیمانے پر حوصلہ افزائی کی جارہی ہے، تاکہ وہ جو کھیت میں استعمال کیا گیا کیمیکل ہے، بارش کے وقت جو پانی بہہ کر گنگا جی میں نہ چلا جائے اور گنگاجی آلودہ نہ ہوں، اس لئے گنگا جی کے دونوں ساحل کے پانچ پانچ کلومیٹر کے قریب قریب اس نامیاتی پیداوار پر خصوصی زور دیا جاتا ہے۔ یہ نامیاتی پیداوار نمامی گنگے کے برانڈ کے ساتھ بازار میں دستیاب کرائے جارہے ہیں۔ اسی طرح بھارتی قدرتی زرعی طریقے کو، اس کی بھی بڑے پیمانے پر حوصلہ افزائی کی جارہی ہے۔ اس کے ساتھ ساتھ حکومت کی یہ مسلسل کوشش ہے کہ چھوٹے اور حاشیائی کسانوں کو بینکوں سے سستا اور آسان قرض ملے۔ اس کے لئے گزشتہ ڈیڑھ سال سے کسان کریڈٹ کارڈ دستیاب کرانے کی ایک خصوصی مہم چلائی جارہی ہے۔ اس دوران دو کروڑ سے زیادہ کسان کریڈٹ کارڈ جاری کئے گئے ہیں۔ ان کارڈوں پر کسانوں نے دو لاکھ کروڑ روپئے سے زیادہ کا قرض بینکوں سےلیا ہے۔ اس کا بہت بڑا فائدہ مویشی پروری، ڈیری اور ماہی پروری سے وابستہ کسانوں کو ملنا شروع ہوا ہے۔ ابھی حال ہی میں حکومت نے ایک اور اہم فیصلہ کیا ہے اور مجھے امید ہے کہ میرے کسان بھائیوں – بہنوں کو حکومت کے اس فیصلے سے خوشی ہوگی۔ ان کے لئے یہ بہت فائدہ مند ہوگا۔ حکومت نے فیصلہ کیا ہے کہ کورونا کے دور کے پیش نظر کے سی سی قرض کی ادائیگی یا پھر تجدید کی مدت کو بڑھا دیا گیا ہے۔ ایسے سبھی کسان جن کا قرض بقایا ہے، وہ اب 30 جون تک قرض کی تجدید کرسکتے ہیں۔ اس بڑھی ہوئی مدت میں کسانوں کو 4 فیصد شرح سود پر جو قرض ملتا ہے، جو فائدہ ملتا ہے، وہ فائدہ بھی جاری رہے گا، ملتا رہے گا۔
ساتھیو،
گاؤں کا، کسان کا کورونا کے خلاف بھارت کی لڑائی میں بہت بڑا رول رہا ہے۔ یہ آپ کی ہی محنت کا نتیجہ ہے کہ آج اس کورونا کے دور میں بھارت دنیا کی سب سے بڑی مفت راشن کی اسکیم چلارہا ہے۔ پردھان منتری غریب کلیان یوجنا کے توسط سے گزشتہ برس آٹھ مہینے تک غریبوں کو مفت راشن دیا گیا تھا۔ اس بار مئی اور جون مہینے میں ملک کے 80 کروڑ سے زیادہ ساتھیوں کو راشن ملے، اس کا انتظام کیا گیا ہے۔ اس پر بھی مرکزی حکومت 26 ہزار کروڑ روپئے، ہمارے غریب کے گھر میں چولھا جلے، اس کے لئے خرچ کررہی ہے۔ میں ریاستی حکوتوں سے درخواست کروں گا کہ غریبوں کے مابین اس راشن کی تقسیم میں کوئی پریشانی نہ آئے، اس بات کو یقینی بنائیں۔
ساتھیو،
سو سال بعد آئی اتنی شدید قسم کی وبا قدم قدم پر دنیا کا امتحان لے رہی ہے۔ ہمارے سامنے ایک نادیدہ دشمن ہے اور یہ دشمن بہروپیا بھی ہے، اور اس دشمن کے سبب، اس کورونا وائرس کے سبب ہم اپنے بہت سے عزیزوں کو کھوچکے ہیں۔ گزشتہ کچھ وقت سے جو تکلیف اہل وطن نے برداشت کی ہے، متعدد لوگ اس درد سے گزرے ہیں، تکلیف سے گزرے ہیں وہ میں بھی محسوس کررہا ہوں۔ ملک کا پردھان سیوک ہونے کے ناطے، آپ کے ہر جذبے میں میں شریک ہوں۔ کورونا کی دوسری لہر کے مقابلے میں، وسائل سے متعلق جو بھی رکاوٹیں تھیں انھیں تیزی سے دور کیا جارہا ہے۔ جنگی سطح پر کام کرنے کی کوشش ہورہی ہے۔ آپ نے دیکھا ہوگا کہ حکومت کے سبھی محکمے، سارے وسائل ہمارے ملک کے حفاظتی دستے، ہمارے سائنس داں، ہر کوئی دن رات کووڈ کے چیلنج کا مقابلہ کرنے میں متحد ہے۔ ملک کے الگ الگ حصوں میں تیزی کے ساتھ کووڈ اسپتال بن رہے ہیں، نئی ٹیکنالوجی سے آکسیجن پلانٹ لگائے جارہے ہیں۔ ہماری تینوں افواج – فضائیہ، بحریہ اور بری فوج ۔ سبھی پوری قوت سے اس کام میں مصروف ہیں۔ آکسیجن ریل، اس نے کورونا کے خلاف اس جنگ کو بہت بڑی طاقت دی ہے۔ ملک کے دور دراز حصوں میں یہ اسپیشل ٹرینیں، یہ آکسیجن ریل آکسیجن پہنچانے میں مصروف ہیں۔ آکسیجن ٹینکر لے جانے والے ٹریک ڈرائیور بنا رکے کام کررہے ہیں۔ ملک کے ڈاکٹر ہوں، نرسنگ اسٹاف ہو، صفائی ملازم ہو، ایمبولینس کے ڈرائیور ہوں، لیب میں کام کرنے والے افراد ہوں، سیمپل کلیکٹ کرنے والے ہوں، ایک ایک زندگی کو بچانے کے لئے چوبیسوں گھنٹے مصروف عمل ہیں۔ آج ملک میں ضروری دواؤں کی سپلائی بڑھانے کے لئے جنگی سطح پر کام کیا جارہا ہے۔ حکومت اور ملک کے فارما شعبے نے گزشتہ کچھ دنوں میں ضروری دواؤں کی پیدوار کئی گنا بڑھا دی ہے۔ باہر سے بھی دوائیں منگائی جارہی ہیں۔ اس بحران کے وقت میں، دواؤں اور ضروری اشیاء کی جمع خوری اور کالابازاری میں بھی کچھ لوگ اپنے مفادات کے سبب لگے ہوئے ہیں۔ میں ریاستی حکومتوں سے درخواست کروں گا کہ ایسے لوگوں پر سخت سے سخت کارروائی کی جائے۔ یہ انسانیت کے خلاف کام ہے۔ بھارت ہمت ہارنے والا ملک نہیں ہے۔ نہ بھارت ہمت ہارے گا اور نہ کوئی بھارت کا باشندہ ہمت ہارے گا۔ ہم لڑیں گے اور جیتیں گے۔
ساتھیو،
آج کے اس پروگرام میں، میں ملک کے سبھی کسانوں کو، گاؤں میں رہنے والے سبھی بھائیوں – بہنوں کو کورونا سے پھر محتاط کرنا چاہتا ہوں۔ یہ انفیکشن اب گاؤں میں بھی تیزی سے پہنچ رہا ہے۔ ملک کی ہر حکومت اس سے نمٹنے کے لئے ہر ممکن کوشش کررہی ہے۔ اس میں گاؤں کے لوگوں کی بیداری، پنچایتی راج سے متعلق ہمارے جو بھی نظامات ہیں، ان کا تعاون، ان کی حصے داری اتنی ہی ضروری ہے۔ آپ نے ملک کو کبھی مایوس نہیں کیا ہے۔ اس بار بھی آپ سے یہی توقع ہے۔ کورونا سے بچاؤ کے لئے آپ کو خود پر، اپنے کنبے پر، سماجی سطح پر جو بھی ضروری قدم ہیں، ضرورتیں ہیں، اسے ہمیں اٹھانے ہی ہیں۔ ماسک لگاتار پہننا بہت ضروری ہے، وہ بھی ایسے پہننا ہے کہ ناک اور منھ پوری طرح ڈھکے رہیں۔ دوسری بات آپ کو کسی بھی طرح کی کھانسی، سردی زکام، بخار، الٹی، دست جیسی علامات کو عام مان کر نہیں چلنا ہے۔ پہلے تو خود کو ممکنہ حد تک دوسروں سے الگ کرنا ہے، پھر جلد از جلد کورونا ٹیسٹ کرانا ہے۔ اور جب تک رپورٹ نہ آئے تب تک ڈاکٹروں نے جو دوا بتائی ہے وہ ضرور لیتے رہنا ہے۔
ساتھیو،
بچاؤ کا ایک بہت بڑا ذریعہ ہے کورونا کا ٹیکہ۔ مرکزی حکومت اور سبھی ریاستی حکومتیں مل کر یہ مسلسل کوشش کررہی ہیں کہ زیادہ سے زیادہ اہل وطن کو تیزی سے ٹیکہ لگ پائے۔ ملک بھر میں ابھی تک تقریباً 18 کروڑ ٹیکے کی خوراک دی جاچکی ہے۔ ملک بھر کے سرکاری اسپتالوں میں مفت ٹیکہ کاری کی جارہی ہے، اس لئے جب بھی آپ کی باری آئے تو ٹیکہ ضرور لگائیں۔ یہ ٹیکہ ہمیں کورونا کے خلاف حفاظتی ڈھال فراہم کرے گا، سنگین بیماری کے اندیشے کو کم کرے گا۔ ہاں ٹیکہ لگانے کے بعد بھی ماسک اور دو گز کی دوری کے اصول کو ابھی ہمیں چھوڑنا نہیں ہے۔ ایک بار پھر سبھی کسان ساتھیوں کو میں بہت بہت مبارکباد دیتا ہوں۔
بہت بہت شکریہ۔