Ministry of Commerce & Industry
Index of Eight Core Industries (BASE: 2011-12=100) for JULY, 2020
31 AUG 2020 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Office of Economic Adviser, Department for Promotion of Industry and Internal Trade is releasing Index of Eight Core Industries for the Month of July, 2020.
2. The combined Index of Eight Core Industries stood at 119.9 in July, 2020, which declined by 9.6 (provisional) per cent as compared to the Index of July, 2019.Its cumulative growth during April to July, 2020-21 was -20.5%.
3. Final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for April’2020 is revised at -37.9%.The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 per cent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).Details of yearly/monthly index and growth rate is provided atAnnexure.
4.Monthly growth rates of Index of Eight Core Industries (Overall) is depicted in the graph:
5. The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal- Coal production (weight: 10.33per cent) declinedby 5.7 per cent in July, 2020 over July,2019. Its cumulative index declined by 12.9per cent during April toJuly, 2020-21over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil-Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98per cent) declined by 4.9 per cent inJuly, 2020 over July,2019. Its cumulative index declined by 6.1 per cent during April toJuly, 2020-21over the corresponding period of previous year.
Natural Gas- The Natural Gas production (weight:6.88per cent) declinedby10.2 per cent in July, 2020 over July,2019. Its cumulative index declined by 14.7 per cent during April to July, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Refinery Products- Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04per cent) declined by13.9 per cent in July, 2020 over July,2019. Its cumulative index declinedby 17.1per cent during April to July, 2020-21over the corresponding period of previous year.
Fertilizers-Fertilizers production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 6.9 per cent in July,2020 overJuly,2019. Its cumulative index increasedby 3.9 per cent during April toJuly, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Steel-Steel production (weight: 17.92per cent)declinedby 16.4 per cent inJuly, 2020 over July,2019. Its cumulative index declined by 42.0per centduring April to July, 2020-21 over the corresponding period of previous year.
Cement- Cement production (weight:5.37per cent) declinedby13.5per cent inJuly, 2020overJuly,2019. Its cumulative index declinedby32.2per centduring April to July, 2020-21over the corresponding period of previous year.
Electricity- Electricity generation (weight:19.85per cent) declinedby2.3per centin July,2020over July,2019. Its cumulative indexdeclined by 12.4per cent duringApril to July, 2020-21over the corresponding period of previous year.
Note 1: Data for May, 2020, June, 2020and July, 2020are provisional.
Note 2: Since April, 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weight derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note5: Release of the index for August, 2020 will be on Wednesday,30th September,2020.
Annexure
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Weight
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
Apr-July 2019-20
Apr-July 2020-21
Coal
10.3335
103.2
104.2
112.6
118.0
121.8
124.9
134.1
133.6
120.0
104.4
Crude Oil
8.9833
99.4
99.2
98.4
97.0
94.5
93.7
89.8
84.5
86.4
81.2
Natural Gas
6.8768
85.6
74.5
70.5
67.2
66.5
68.4
69.0
65.1
67.4
57.4
Refinery Products
28.0376
107.2
108.6
108.8
114.1
119.7
125.2
129.1
129.4
127.0
105.3
Fertilizers
2.6276
96.7
98.1
99.4
106.4
106.6
106.6
107.0
109.8
104.0
108.1
Steel
17.9166
107.9
115.8
121.7
120.2
133.1
140.5
147.7
152.6
157.3
91.2
Cement
5.3720
107.5
111.5
118.1
123.5
122.0
129.7
147.0
145.7
149.0
101.1
Electricity
19.8530
104.0
110.3
126.6
133.8
141.6
149.2
156.9
158.4
170.9
149.7
Overall Index
100.0000
103.8
106.5
111.7
115.1
120.5
125.7
131.2
131.6
133.3
105.9
Growth Rates (in per cent)
Sector
Weight
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
Apr-July 2019-20
Apr-July 2020-21
Coal
10.3335
3.2
1.0
8.0
4.8
3.2
2.6
7.4
-0.4
1.6
-12.9
Crude Oil
8.9833
-0.6
-0.2
-0.9
-1.4
-2.5
-0.9
-4.1
-5.9
-6.2
-6.1
Natural Gas
6.8768
-14.4
-12.9
-5.3
-4.7
-1.0
2.9
0.8
-5.6
-0.8
-14.7
Refinery Products
28.0376
7.2
1.4
0.2
4.9
4.9
4.6
3.1
0.2
-2.0
-17.1
Fertilizers
2.6276
-3.3
1.5
1.3
7.0
0.2
0.03
0.3
2.7
-0.4
3.9
Steel
17.9166
7.9
7.3
5.1
-1.3
10.7
5.6
5.1
3.4
11.4
-42.0
Cement
5.3720
7.5
3.7
5.9
4.6
-1.2
6.3
13.3
-0.9
2.6
-32.2
Electricity
19.8530
4.0
6.1
14.8
5.7
5.8
5.3
5.2
0.9
6.8
-12.4
Overall Growth
100.0000
3.8
2.6
4.9
3.0
4.8
4.3
4.4
0.4
3.2
-20.5
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.3335
8.9833
6.8768
28.0376
2.6276
17.9166
5.3720
19.8530
100.0000
Jul-19
106.4
87.2
68.1
132.9
111.7
151.7
146.5
170.5
132.6
Aug-19
94.8
86.6
67.4
131.0
112.6
150.0
127.7
165.7
128.5
Sep-19
87.3
83.4
64.3
117.5
113.9
141.2
131.3
158.7
120.7
Oct-19
109.6
86.3
66.3
134.2
115.5
149.5
137.0
145.8
127.4
Nov-19
133.6
82.4
64.4
133.0
116.7
154.9
142.4
139.9
129.2
Dec-19
152.9
83.5
65.5
130.5
120.5
165.2
159.2
150.2
135.5
Jan-20
164.7
85.0
65.3
134.4
116.5
155.4
164.1
155.6
137.4
Feb-20
171.1
75.6
58.3
128.9
107.8
152.9
160.7
153.6
134.0
Mar-20
209.7
85.0
60.1
135.3
98.3
133.2
129.8
146.9
134.0
Apr-20
103.7
80.2
53.3
94.2
85.0
26.9
22.5
125.6
81.2
May-20
109.4
82.0
57.2
102.0
113.4
92.1
117.3
150.6
106.9
Jun-20
104.3
79.6
58.1
110.6
114.6
118.8
137.8
156.2
115.6
Jul-20
100.3
83.0
61.2
114.5
119.4
126.9
126.8
166.5
119.9
Growth Rates (in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.3335
8.9833
6.8768
28.0376
2.6276
17.9166
5.3720
19.8530
100.0000
Jul-19
-1.6
-4.4
-0.5
-0.9
1.5
8.1
7.7
5.2
2.6
Aug-19
-8.6
-5.4
-3.9
2.6
2.9
3.8
-5.1
-0.9
-0.2
Sep-19
-20.5
-5.4
-4.9
-6.6
5.4
-1.4
-2.0
-2.6
-5.1
Oct-19
-17.6
-5.1
-5.6
0.4
11.8
-0.5
-7.7
-12.2
-5.5
Nov-19
-3.5
-6.0
-6.4
3.1
13.6
7.0
4.3
-4.9
0.7
Dec-19
6.1
-7.4
-9.2
3.0
10.2
8.7
5.5
0.0
3.1
Jan-20
8.0
-5.3
-9.0
1.9
-0.1
1.6
5.1
3.2
2.2
Feb-20
11.3
-6.4
-9.6
7.4
2.9
2.9
7.8
11.5
6.4
Mar-20
4.0
-5.5
-15.1
-0.5
-11.9
-21.9
-25.1
-8.2
-8.6
Apr-20
-15.5
-6.4
-19.9
-24.2
-4.5
-82.8
-85.2
-22.9
-37.9
May-20
-14.0
-7.1
-16.8
-21.3
7.5
-43.1
-21.4
-14.8
-22.0
Jun-20
-15.5
-6.0
-12.0
-8.9
4.2
-25.4
-6.8
-10.0
-12.9
Jul-20
-5.7
-4.9
-10.2
-13.9
6.9
-16.4
-13.5
-2.3
-9.6

কমর্স অমসুং ইন্দস্ত্রী মন্ত্রালয়
জুলাই ২০২০গী ওইবা মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী ইন্দেক্স(বেজঃ: ২০১১-১২=১০০)
31 AUG 2020 5:00PM by PIB Imphal
দিপার্তমেন্ত ফোর প্রমোসন ওফ ইন্দস্ত্রী এন্দ ইন্তর্নেল ত্রেদকী ইকোনোমিক এদভাইজরগী ওফিসনা জুলাই ২০২০গী ওইনা মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী ইন্দেক্স ফোংলগনি।
2. মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী পুনশিন্নরবা ইন্দেক্স অসি জুলাই ২০২০দা ১১৯.৯দা লৈখিবা অসি জুলাই ২০১৯গা য়েংনবদা চাদা ৯.৬(প্রোবিজনেল) কুমথরকখি। জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা মসিগী অপুনবা গ্রোথ অসি চাদা -২০.৫ ওইখি।
3. এপ্রীল ২০২০গী ওইনা মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী অরোইবা গ্রোথ অসি চাদা -৩৭.৯দা অমুক হন্না য়েংশিনখি। মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপান অসিদা ইন্দেক্স ওফ ইন্দস্ত্রীএল প্রদক্সন(আই.আই.পি.)দা য়াওখিবা মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপান অসি চাদা ৪০.২৭ য়াওখি। থা-থাগী/চহি-চহিগী ওইবা ইন্দেক্স অমসুং গ্রোথ অসি এনেক্সর অসিদা পীরি।
4. মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী ইন্দেক্সকী গ্রোথ রেত(অপুনবগী) অসি গ্রাফ অসিদা য়েক্তুনা উৎলি:
5. মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী অশম্বা ৱারোল অসি মখাদা পীরি:
জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা কোয়লা পুথোকপদা(অরুম্বাঃ চাদা ১০.৩৩) চাদা ৫.৭ তাথরকখি। মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ১২.৯ তাথরকখি।
জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা ক্রুইদ ওইল পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃ চাদা ৮.৯) চাদা ৪.৯ তাথরকখি। মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ৬.১ তাথরকখি।
মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস- মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃচাদা ৬.৮৮) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ১০.২ তাথরকখি।মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ১৪.৭ তাথরকখি।
রিফাইনরী- রিফাইনরী পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃচাদা ২৮.৪) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ১৩.৯ তাথরকখি।মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ১৭.১ তাথরকখি।
হার- হার পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃচাদা ২.৬৩) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ৬.৯তাথরকখি। মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ৩.৯ তাথরকখি।
স্তীল-স্তীল পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃচাদা ১৭.৯২) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ১৬.৪ তাথরকখি।মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ৪২.০ তাথরকখি।
সিমেন্ত- সিমেন্ত পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃচাদা ৫.৩৭) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ১৩.৫তাথরকখি। মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ৩২.২ তাথরকখি।
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী- ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী পুথোকপা(অরুম্বাঃ চাদা ১৯.৮৫) অসি জুলাই ২০১৯দগী জুলাই ২০২০দা চাদা ২.৩ তাথরকখি। মসিগী অপুনবা ইন্দেক্স অসি মাগী থংনবা মমাংগী চহিদগী এপ্রীলদগী জুলাই ২০২০-২১দা চাদা ১২.৪ তাথরকখি।
নোত 1: মে ২০২০, জুন ২০২০ অমসুং জুলাই ২০২০গী দেতা অসি প্রোবিসনেলনি।
নোত 2: এপ্রীল ২০১৪দগী রিন্যুএবল সোর্সশিংদগী ইলেক্ত্রিক পুথোকপগী দেতা অসিসু হাপ্লে।
নোত 3: মথক্তা তাক্লিবা ইন্দস্ত্রী-ইন্দস্ত্রীগী ওইবা অরুম্বশিং আই.আই.পি.দগী পুরকপা তোঙানবা ইন্দস্ত্রীগী অরুম্বনি অমসুং প্রো রাতাদা য়ুম্ফমদগী আই.সি.আই.গী পুনশিন্নরবা অরুম্বদা চাউখৎহল্লকপা অসি ১০০গা মান্নৈ।
নোত 4: মার্চ ২০১৯দগী শাবা লোইরবা স্তীল পুথোকপগী মনুংদা ‘কোল্দ রোল্দ(সি.আর.)’গী আইতেমদা হোত রোল্দ পিক্কল্দ অমসুং ওইল্দ(ঐচ.আর.পি.ও.) কৌবা অনৌবা স্তীলগী পোত্থোক অমসু হাপচিনখ্রে। নোত5: অগস্ত ২০২০গী ওইবা ইন্দেক্স অসি সেপ্তেম্বর ৩০, ২০২০ য়ুমশকৈশা নুমিত্তা ফোংলগনি।
এনেক্সর
মরুওইবা ইন্দস্ত্রী নিপানগী থবক তৌবগী মওং
চহি-চহিগী ওইবা ইন্দেক্স & গ্রোথ চাং
বেজ ইয়র: ২০১১-১২=১০০
ইন্দেক্স
সেক্তর
অরুম্বা
২০১২-১৩
২০১৩-১৪
২০১৪-১৫
২০১৫-১৬
২০১৬-১৭
২০১৭-১৮
২০১৮-১৯
২০১৯-২০
এপ্রীল-জুলাইy ২০১৯-২০
এপ্রীল-জুলাইy ২০২০-২১
কোয়লা
১০.৩৩৩৫
১০৩.২
১০৪.২
১১২.৬
১১৮.০
১২১.৮
১২৪.৯
১৩৪.১
১৩৩.৬
১২০.০
১০৪.৪
ক্রুইদ ওইল
৮.৯৮৩৩
৯৯.৪
৯৯.২
৯৮.৪
৯৭.০
৯৪.৫
৯৩.৭
৮৯.৮
৮৪.৫
৮৬.৪
৮১.২
মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস
৬.৮৭৬৮
৮৫.৬
৭৪.৫
৭০.৫
৬৭.২
৬৬.৫
৬৮.৪
৬৯.০
৬৫.১
৬৭.৪
৫৭.৪
রিফাইনরী প্রদকশিং
২৮.০৩৭৬
১০৭.২
১০৮.৬
১০৮.৮
১১৪.১
১১৯.৭
১২৫.২
১২৯.১
১২৯.৪
১২৭.০
১০৫.৩
হারশিং
২.৬২৭৬
৯৬.৭
৯৮.১
৯৯.৪
১০৬.৪
১০৬.৬
১০৬.৬
১০৭.০
১০৯.৮
১০৪.০
১০৮.১
স্তীল
১৭.৯১৬৬
১০৭.৯
১১৫.৮
১২১.৭
১২০.২
১৩৩.১
১৪০.৫
১৪৭.৭
১৫২.৬
১৫৭.৩
৯১.২
সিমেন্ত
৫.৩৭২০
১০৭.৫
১১১.৫
১১৮.১
১২৩.৫
১২২.০
১২৯.৭
১৪৭.০
১৪৫.৭
১৪৯.০
১০১.১
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০৪.০
১১০.৩
১২৬.৬
১৩৩.৮
১৪১.৬
১৪৯.২
১৫৬.৯
১৫৮.৪
১৭০.৯
১৪৯.৭
মপুং ওইবা ইন্দেক্স
১০০.০০০০
১০৩.৮
১০৬.৫
১১১.৭
১১৫.১
১২০.৫
১২৫.৭
১৩১.২
১৩১.৬
১৩৩.৩
১০৫.৯
গ্রোথ চাংs (in per cent)
সেক্তর
অরুম্বা
২০১২-১৩
২০১৩-১৪
২০১৪-১৫
২০১৫-১৬
২০১৬-১৭
২০১৭-১৮
২০১৮-১৯
২০১৯-২০
এপ্রীল-জুলাইy ২০১৯-২০
এপ্রীল-জুলাইy ২০২০-২১
কোয়লা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৩.২
১.০
৮.০
৪.৮
৩.২
২.৬
৭.৪
-০.৪
১.৬
-১২.৯
ক্রুইদ ওইল
৮.৯৮৩৩
-০.৬
-০.২
-০.৯
-১.৪
-২.৫
-০.৯
-৪.১
-৫.৯
-৬.২
-৬.১
মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস
৬.৮৭৬৮
-১৪.৪
-১২.৯
-৫.৩
-৪.৭
-১.০
২.৯
০.৮
-৫.৬
-০.৮
-১৪.৭
রিফাইনরী প্রদক
২৮.০৩৭৬
৭.২
১.৪
০.২
৪.৯
৪.৯
৪.৬
৩.১
০.২
-২.০
-১৭.১
হারশিং
২.৬২৭৬
-৩.৩
১.৫
১.৩
৭.০
০.২
০.০৩
০.৩
২.৭
-০.৪
৩.৯
স্তীল
১৭.৯১৬৬
৭.৯
৭.৩
৫.১
-১.৩
১০.৭
৫.৬
৫.১
৩.৪
১১.৪
-৪২.০
সিমেন্ত
৫.৩৭২০
৭.৫
৩.৭
৫.৯
৪.৬
-১.২
৬.৩
১৩.৩
-০.৯
২.৬
-৩২.২
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
১৯.৮৫৩০
৪.০
৬.১
১৪.৮
৫.৭
৫.৮
৫.৩
৫.২
০.৯
৬.৮
-১২.৪
মপুং ওইবা গ্রোথ
১০০.০০০০
৩.৮
২.৬
৪.৯
৩.০
৪.৮
৪.৩
৪.৪
০.৪
৩.২
-২০.৫
মরুওইবা ইনদস্ত্রী নিপানগী থবক পাংথোকপগী মওং
থা-থাগী ওইবা ইন্দেক্স & গ্রোথ চাং
বেজ ইয়র: ২০১১-১২=১০০
ইন্দেক্স
সেক্তর
কোয়লা
ক্রুইদ ওইল
মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস
রিফাইনরী প্রদক
হারশিং
স্তীল
সিমেন্ত
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
মপুং ওইবা ইন্দেক্স
অরুম্বা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৮.৯৮৩৩
৬.৮৭৬৮
২৮.০৩৭৬
২.৬২৭৬
১৭.৯১৬৬
৫.৩৭২০
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০০.০০০০
জুলাই-১৯
১০৬.৪
৮৭.২
৬৮.১
১৩২.৯
১১১.৭
১৫১.৭
১৪৬.৫
১৭০.৫
১৩২.৬
অগস্ত-১৯
৯৪.৮
৮৬.৬
৬৭.৪
১৩১.০
১১২.৬
১৫০.০
১২৭.৭
১৬৫.৭
১২৮.৫
সেপ্তেম্বর-১৯
৮৭.৩
৮৩.৪
৬৪.৩
১১৭.৫
১১৩.৯
১৪১.২
১৩১.৩
১৫৮.৭
১২০.৭
ওক্তোবর-১৯
১০৯.৬
৮৬.৩
৬৬.৩
১৩৪.২
১১৫.৫
১৪৯.৫
১৩৭.০
১৪৫.৮
১২৭.৪
নবেম্বর-১৯
১৩৩.৬
৮২.৪
৬৪.৪
১৩৩.০
১১৬.৭
১৫৪.৯
১৪২.৪
১৩৯.৯
১২৯.২
দিসেম্বর-১৯
১৫২.৯
৮৩.৫
৬৫.৫
১৩০.৫
১২০.৫
১৬৫.২
১৫৯.২
১৫০.২
১৩৫.৫
জনুৱারী-২০
১৬৪.৭
৮৫.০
৬৫.৩
১৩৪.৪
১১৬.৫
১৫৫.৪
১৬৪.১
১৫৫.৬
১৩৭.৪
ফেব্রুৱারী-২০
১৭১.১
৭৫.৬
৫৮.৩
১২৮.৯
১০৭.৮
১৫২.৯
১৬০.৭
১৫৩.৬
১৩৪.০
মার্চ-২০
২০৯.৭
৮৫.০
৬০.১
১৩৫.৩
৯৮.৩
১৩৩.২
১২৯.৮
১৪৬.৯
১৩৪.০
এপ্রীল-২০
১০৩.৭
৮০.২
৫৩.৩
৯৪.২
৮৫.০
২৬.৯
২২.৫
১২৫.৬
৮১.২
মে-২০
১০৯.৪
৮২.০
৫৭.২
১০২.০
১১৩.৪
৯২.১
১১৭.৩
১৫০.৬
১০৬.৯
জুন-২০
১০৪.৩
৭৯.৬
৫৮.১
১১০.৬
১১৪.৬
১১৮.৮
১৩৭.৮
১৫৬.২
১১৫.৬
জুলাই-২০
১০০.৩
৮৩.০
৬১.২
১১৪.৫
১১৯.৪
১২৬.৯
১২৬.৮
১৬৬.৫
১১৯.৯
গ্রোথ চাং
সেক্তর
কোয়লা
ক্রুইদ ওইল
মহৌশাগী ওইবা গ্যাস
রিফাইনরী প্রদক
হারশিং
স্তীল
সিমেন্ত
ইলেক্ত্রিসিতী
মপুং ওইবা গ্রোথ
অরুম্বা
১০.৩৩৩৫
৮.৯৮৩৩
৬.৮৭৬৮
২৮.০৩৭৬
২.৬২৭৬
১৭.৯১৬৬
৫.৩৭২০
১৯.৮৫৩০
১০০.০০০০
জুলাই-১৯
-১.৬
-৪.৪
-০.৫
-০.৯
১.৫
৮.১
৭.৭
৫.২
২.৬
অগস্ত-১৯
-৮.৬
-৫.৪
-৩.৯
২.৬
২.৯
৩.৮
-৫.১
-০.৯
-০.২
সেপ্তেম্বর-১৯
-২০.৫
-৫.৪
-৪.৯
-৬.৬
৫.৪
-১.৪
-২.০
-২.৬
-৫.১
ওক্তোবর-১৯
-১৭.৬
-৫.১
-৫.৬
০.৪
১১.৮
-০.৫
-৭.৭
-১২.২
-৫.৫
নবেম্বর-১৯
-৩.৫
-৬.০
-৬.৪
৩.১
১৩.৬
৭.০
৪.৩
-৪.৯
০.৭
দিসেম্বর-১৯
৬.১
-৭.৪
-৯.২
৩.০
১০.২
৮.৭
৫.৫
০.০
৩.১
জনুৱারী-২০
৮.০
-৫.৩
-৯.০
১.৯
-০.১
১.৬
৫.১
৩.২
২.২
ফেব্রুৱারী-২০
১১.৩
-৬.৪
-৯.৬
৭.৪
২.৯
২.৯
৭.৮
১১.৫
৬.৪
মার্চ-২০
৪.০
-৫.৫
-১৫.১
-০.৫
-১১.৯
-২১.৯
-২৫.১
-৮.২
-৮.৬
এপ্রীল-২০
-১৫.৫
-৬.৪
-১৯.৯
-২৪.২
-৪.৫
-৮২.৮
-৮৫.২
-২২.৯
-৩৭.৯
মে-২০
-১৪.০
-৭.১
-১৬.৮
-২১.৩
৭.৫
-৪৩.১
-২১.৪
-১৪.৮
-২২.০
জুন-২০
-১৫.৫
-৬.০
-১২.০
-৮.৯
৪.২
-২৫.৪
-৬.৮
-১০.০
-১২.৯
জুলাই-২০
-৫.৭
-৪.৯
-১০.২
-১৩.৯
৬.৯
-১৬.৪
-১৩.৫
-২.৩
-৯.৬