UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of October, 2025
25 NOV 2025 11:12AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of October, 2025. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result: -

یو پی ایس سی
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے اکتوبر 2025 کے لئے تقرری کے نتائج کا اعلان کیا
25 NOV 2025 11:12AM by PIB Delhi
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے اکتوبر 2025 کے مہینے کے دوران تقرری کے درج ذیل نتائج کو حتمی شکل دی ہے ۔ منتخب امیدواروں کو ڈاک کے ذریعے انفرادی طور پر مطلع کیا گیا ہے ۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر باضابطہ طور پر غور کیا گیا لیکن افسوس کا اظہار کیا گیا کہ انہیں انٹرویو کے لیے بلانا/اس عہدے کے لیے سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں ہے ۔
نتائج دیکھنے کے لیے یہاں کلک کریں: -