UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of October, 2024
16 DEC 2024 4:14PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of October, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see Result.

یو پی ایس سی
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے اکتوبر 2024 کے مہینے کے لیے بھرتی کے نتائج کا اعلان کیا
16 DEC 2024 4:14PM by PIB Delhi
اکتوبر 2024 کے مہینے کے دوران یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن کی طرف سے درج ذیل بھرتی کے نتائج کو حتمی شکل دی گئی ہے۔ سفارش کردہ امیدواروں کو انفرادی طور پر بذریعہ ڈاک مطلع کیا گیا ہے۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر مناسب غور وخوض کیا گیا، لیکن افسوس کہ انہیں انٹرویو کے لیے بلانا/اس عہدے کے لیے ان کی سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں رہا۔
نتائج دیکھنے کے لیےیہاں کلک کریں۔