Ministry of Commerce & Industry
INDEX OF EIGHT CORE INDUSTRIES (BASE: 2011-12=100) FOR OCTOBER, 2024
29 NOV 2024 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
The combined Index of Eight Core Industries (ICI) increased by 3.1per cent (provisional) in October, 2024 as compared to the Index in October, 2023.The production of Coal, Refinery Products, Steel, Cement, Electricity and Fertilizers recorded positive growth in October 2024. The details of annual indices, monthly indices and growth rates are provided at Annex I andAnnex II.
The ICI measures the combined and individual performance of production of eight core industries viz. Coal, Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Refinery Products, Fertilizers, Steel, Cement and Electricity.The Eight Core Industries comprise 40.27 percent of the weight of items included in the Index of Industrial Production (IIP).
The final growth rate of Index of Eight Core Industries for July 2024 stands at 6.3 per cent. The cumulative growth rate of ICI during April to October, 2024-25is4.1 percent (provisional) as compared to the corresponding period of last year.
The summary of the Index of Eight Core Industries is given below:
Coal - Coal production (weight: 10.33 per cent) increased by 7.8 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 6.2 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Crude Oil - Crude Oil production (weight: 8.98 per cent) declined by 4.8 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index declined by 2.5 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Natural Gas - Natural Gas production (weight: 6.88 per cent) declined by 1.2 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 1.5per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Petroleum Refinery Products - Petroleum Refinery production (weight: 28.04 per cent) increased by 5.2 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 2.7 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Fertilizers - Fertilizer production (weight: 2.63 per cent) increased by 0.4 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 1.5 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Steel - Steel production (weight: 17.92 per cent) increased by 4.2 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 5.9 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Cement - Cement production (weight: 5.37 per cent) increased by 3.3 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 1.8 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Electricity - Electricity generation (weight: 19.85 per cent) increased by 0.6 per cent in October, 2024 over October, 2023. Its cumulative index increased by 5.3 per cent during April to October, 2024-25 over corresponding period of the previous year.
Note 1: Data for August, 2024, September, 2024 and October, 2024 are provisional. Index numbers of Core Industries are revised/finalized as per updated data from source agencies.
Note 2: Since April 2014, Electricity generation data from Renewable sources are also included.
Note 3: The industry-wise weights indicated above are individual industry weights derived from IIP and blown up on pro rata basis to a combined weight of ICI equal to 100.
Note 4: Since March 2019, a new steel product called Hot Rolled Pickled and Oiled (HRPO) under the item ‘Cold Rolled (CR) coils’ within the production of finished steel has also been included.
Note 5: Release of the index for November, 2024 will be on Friday 31st December, 2024.
Annex I
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Yearly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
Apr-Oct 2023-24
159.2
77.3
76.0
133.6
131.6
195.1
182.1
204.8
154.9
Apr-Oct 2024-25*
169.1
75.4
77.1
137.2
133.7
206.6
185.4
215.5
161.3
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
Apr-Oct 2023-24
13.1
-0.1
5.1
4.0
6.7
15.6
12.3
7.9
8.8
Apr-Oct 2024-25*
6.2
-2.5
1.5
2.7
1.5
5.9
1.8
5.3
4.1
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year
Annex II
Performance of Eight Core Industries
Monthly Index & Growth Rate
Base Year: 2011-12=100
Index
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Index
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Oct-23
172.6
78.4
80.3
128.8
136.4
201.4
181.5
203.8
156.4
Nov-23
185.7
75.5
77.2
134.5
133.5
192.6
156.5
176.3
150.4
Dec-23
204.3
77.4
79.5
145.0
137.5
206.7
191.9
181.6
161.2
Jan-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
Feb-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
Mar-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
Apr-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
May-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
Jun-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
Jul-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
Aug-24*
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.1
176.5
212.3
156.1
Sep-24*
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
201.5
178.2
206.9
155.3
Oct-24*
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
209.8
187.4
205.1
161.3
*Provisional
Growth Rates (on Y-o-Y basis in per cent)
Sector
Coal
Crude Oil
Natural Gas
Refinery Products
Fertilizers
Steel
Cement
Electricity
Overall Growth
Weight
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
Oct-23
18.4
1.3
10.0
4.3
5.3
13.6
16.9
20.4
12.7
Nov-23
10.9
-0.4
7.5
12.4
3.3
9.7
-4.7
5.8
7.9
Dec-23
10.8
-1.0
6.7
4.1
5.9
8.3
3.8
1.2
5.1
Jan-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
Feb-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
Mar-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
Apr-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
May-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
Jun-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
Jul-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
Aug-24*
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
3.9
-3.0
-3.7
-1.6
Sep-24*
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.6
7.2
0.5
2.4
Oct-24*
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
4.2
3.3
0.6
3.1
*Provisional.
Y-o-Y is calculated over the corresponding financial year of previous year

वाणिज्‍य एवं उद्योग मंत्रालय
अक्टूबर, 2024 के लिए आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का सूचकांक (आधार: 2011-12=100)
29 NOV 2024 5:00PM by PIB Delhi
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों (आईसीआई) का संयुक्त सूचकांक अक्टूबर, 2023 के सूचकांक की तुलना में अक्टूबर, 2024 में 3.1 प्रतिशत (अस्थाई) बढ़ गया। कोयला, रिफाइनरी उत्पाद, इस्पात, सीमेंट, बिजली और उर्वरक के उत्पादन में अक्टूबर 2024 में सकारात्मक वृद्धि दर्ज की गई। वार्षिक सूचकांक, मासिक सूचकांक और वृद्धि दर का विवरण अनुबंध I और अनुबंध II में दिया गया है।
आईसीआई आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों- कोयला, कच्चा तेल, प्राकृतिक गैस, रिफाइनरी उत्पाद, उर्वरक, इस्पात, सीमेंट और बिजली के उत्पादन के संयुक्त और व्यक्तिगत प्रदर्शन को मापता है। आठ प्रमुख उद्योग औद्योगिक उत्पादन सूचकांक (आईआईपी) में शामिल वस्तुओं के भार का 40.27 प्रतिशत हिस्सा बनाते हैं।
जुलाई 2024 के लिए आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों के सूचकांक की अंतिम वृद्धि दर 6.3 प्रतिशत है । अप्रैल से अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान आईसीआई की संचयी वृद्धि दर पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 4.1 प्रतिशत (अस्थाई) है।
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों के सूचकांक का सारांश नीचे दिया गया है:
कोयला - कोयला उत्पादन (भार: 10.33 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 7.8 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 6.2 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
कच्चा तेल - कच्चे तेल का उत्पादन (भार: 8.98 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 4.8 प्रतिशत घटेगा। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 2.5 प्रतिशत घटेगा।
प्राकृतिक गैस - प्राकृतिक गैस का उत्पादन (भार: 6.88 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 1.2 प्रतिशत घटेगा। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 1.5 प्रतिशत बढ़ जाएगा।
पेट्रोलियम रिफाइनरी उत्पाद - पेट्रोलियम रिफाइनरी उत्पादन (भार: 28.04 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 5.2 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल से अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 2.7 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
उर्वरक - उर्वरक उत्पादन (भार: 2.63 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 0.4 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 1.5 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
इस्पात - इस्पात उत्पादन (भार: 17.92 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 4.2 प्रतिशत बढ़ जाएगा। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 5.9 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
सीमेंट - सीमेंट उत्पादन (भार: 5.37 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 3.3 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 1.8 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
बिजली - बिजली उत्पादन (भार: 19.85 प्रतिशत) अक्टूबर, 2024 में अक्टूबर, 2023 की तुलना में 0.6 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया। अप्रैल-अक्टूबर, 2024-25 के दौरान इसका संचयी सूचकांक पिछले वर्ष की इसी अवधि की तुलना में 5.3 प्रतिशत बढ़ गया।
नोट 1: अगस्त, 2024, सितंबर, 2024 और अक्टूबर, 2024 के आंकड़े अस्थाई हैं। प्रमुख उद्योगों की सूचकांक संख्या को स्रोत एजेंसियों से प्राप्त अद्यतन आंकड़ों के अनुसार संशोधित/अंतिम रूप दिया जाता है।
नोट 2: अप्रैल 2014 से नवीकरणीय स्रोतों से बिजली उत्पादन के आंकड़े भी शामिल हैं।
नोट 3: ऊपर दर्शाए गए उद्योग-वार भार, आईआईपी से प्राप्त व्यक्तिगत उद्योग भार हैं तथा इन्हें आईसीआई के संयुक्त भार के समानुपातिक आधार पर 100 के बराबर बढ़ाया गया है।
नोट 4: मार्च 2019 से, तैयार इस्पात के उत्पादन के अंतर्गत 'कोल्ड रोल्ड (सीआर) कॉइल्स' मद के अंतर्गत हॉट रोल्ड पिकल्ड एंड ऑइल्ड (एचआरपीओ) नामक एक नया इस्पात उत्पाद भी शामिल किया गया है।
नोट 5: नवंबर, 2024 के लिए सूचकांक शुक्रवार 31 दिसंबर, 2024 को जारी किया जाएगा ।
अनुलग्नक I
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का प्रदर्शन
वार्षिक सूचकांक एवं वृद्धि दर
आधार वर्ष : 2011-12=100
अनुक्रमणिका
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र सूचकांक
वज़न
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
103.2
99.4
85.6
107.2
96.7
107.9
107.5
104.0
103.8
2013-14
104.2
99.2
74.5
108.6
98.1
115.8
111.5
110.3
106.5
2014-15
112.6
98.4
70.5
108.8
99.4
121.7
118.1
126.6
111.7
2015-16
118.0
97.0
67.2
114.1
106.4
120.2
123.5
133.8
115.1
2016-17
121.8
94.5
66.5
119.7
106.6
133.1
122.0
141.6
120.5
2017-18
124.9
93.7
68.4
125.2
106.6
140.5
129.7
149.2
125.7
2018-19
134.1
89.8
69.0
129.1
107.0
147.7
147.0
156.9
131.2
2019-20
133.6
84.5
65.1
129.4
109.8
152.6
145.7
158.4
131.6
2020-21
131.1
80.1
59.8
114.9
111.6
139.4
130.0
157.6
123.2
2021-22
142.3
77.9
71.3
125.1
112.4
163.0
156.9
170.1
136.1
2022-23
163.5
76.6
72.4
131.2
125.1
178.1
170.6
185.2
146.7
2023-24
182.7
77.1
76.8
135.9
129.8
200.4
185.7
198.3
157.8
अप्रैल-अक्टूबर 2023-24
159.2
77.3
76.0
133.6
131.6
195.1
182.1
204.8
154.9
अप्रैल-अक्टूबर 2024-25*
169.1
75.4
77.1
137.2
133.7
206.6
185.4
215.5
161.3
*अस्थायी
वृद्धि दर (वर्ष दर वर्ष आधार पर प्रतिशत में)
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र विकास
वज़न
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
2012-13
3.2
-0.6
-14.4
7.2
-3.3
7.9
7.5
4.0
3.8
2013-14
1.0
-0.2
-12.9
1.4
1.5
7.3
3.7
6.1
2.6
2014-15
8.0
-0.9
-5.3
0.2
1.3
5.1
5.9
14.8
4.9
2015-16
4.8
-1.4
-4.7
4.9
7.0
-1.3
4.6
5.7
3.0
2016-17
3.2
-2.5
-1.0
4.9
0.2
10.7
-1.2
5.8
4.8
2017-18
2.6
-0.9
2.9
4.6
0.03
5.6
6.3
5.3
4.3
2018-19
7.4
-4.1
0.8
3.1
0.3
5.1
13.3
5.2
4.4
2019-20
-0.4
-5.9
-5.6
0.2
2.7
3.4
-0.9
0.9
0.4
2020-21
-1.9
-5.2
-8.2
-11.2
1.7
-8.7
-10.8
-0.5
-6.4
2021-22
8.5
-2.6
19.2
8.9
0.7
16.9
20.8
8.0
10.4
2022-23
14.8
-1.7
1.6
4.8
11.3
9.3
8.7
8.9
7.8
2023-24
11.8
0.6
6.1
3.6
3.7
12.5
8.9
7.1
7.6
अप्रैल-अक्टूबर 2023-24
13.1
-0.1
5.1
4.0
6.7
15.6
12.3
7.9
8.8
अप्रैल-अक्टूबर 2024-25*
6.2
-2.5
1.5
2.7
1.5
5.9
1.8
5.3
4.1
*अस्थायी।
YoY की गणना पिछले वर्ष के संगत वित्तीय वर्ष के आधार पर की जाती है
अनुलग्नक II
आठ प्रमुख उद्योगों का प्रदर्शन
मासिक सूचकांक और वृद्धि दर
आधार वर्ष: 2011-12=100
अनुक्रमणिका
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र सूचकांक
वज़न
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
अक्टूबर-23
172.6
78.4
80.3
128.8
136.4
201.4
181.5
203.8
156.4
नवम्बर-23
185.7
75.5
77.2
134.5
133.5
192.6
156.5
176.3
150.4
दिसम्बर-23
204.3
77.4
79.5
145.0
137.5
206.7
191.9
181.6
161.2
जनवरी-24
219.6
78.8
79.3
135.9
135.0
217.8
192.2
197.2
165.4
फ़रवरी-24
212.1
73.5
74.5
132.5
113.3
202.9
194.3
187.2
157.7
मार्च-24
256.0
78.9
79.3
147.0
116.6
219.8
219.4
204.2
175.0
अप्रैल-24
173.3
76.3
74.8
137.9
117.8
210.0
192.3
212.0
161.7
मई-24
184.7
77.9
78.7
141.8
135.9
209.7
190.6
229.3
168.2
जून-24
186.4
74.4
75.8
134.1
134.0
204.0
198.5
222.8
163.7
जुलाई-24
163.0
76.6
78.0
143.3
138.8
205.1
174.6
220.2
162.8
अगस्त-24*
138.2
75.7
77.4
134.0
137.5
206.1
176.5
212.3
156.1
सितम्बर-24*
151.8
72.0
75.8
134.1
134.8
201.5
178.2
206.9
155.3
अक्टूबर-24*
186.0
74.6
79.3
135.5
136.9
209.8
187.4
205.1
161.3
*अस्थायी
वृद्धि दर (वर्ष दर वर्ष आधार पर प्रतिशत में)
क्षेत्र
कोयला
कच्चा तेल
प्राकृतिक गैस
रिफाइनरी उत्पाद
उर्वरक
इस्पात
सीमेंट
बिजली
समग्र विकास
वज़न
10.33
8.98
6.88
28.04
2.63
17.92
5.37
19.85
100.00
अक्टूबर-23
18.4
1.3
10.0
4.3
5.3
13.6
16.9
20.4
12.7
नवम्बर-23
10.9
-0.4
7.5
12.4
3.3
9.7
-4.7
5.8
7.9
दिसम्बर-23
10.8
-1.0
6.7
4.1
5.9
8.3
3.8
1.2
5.1
जनवरी-24
10.6
0.6
5.5
-4.3
-0.6
9.2
4.1
5.7
4.2
फ़रवरी-24
11.6
7.9
11.2
2.6
-9.5
9.4
7.8
7.6
7.1
मार्च-24
8.7
2.1
6.3
1.6
-1.3
7.5
10.6
8.6
6.3
अप्रैल-24
7.5
1.7
8.6
3.9
-0.8
9.8
0.2
10.2
6.9
मई-24
10.2
-1.1
7.5
0.5
-1.7
8.9
-0.6
13.7
6.9
जून-24
14.8
-2.6
3.3
-1.5
2.4
6.3
1.8
8.6
5.0
जुलाई-24
6.8
-2.9
-1.3
6.6
5.3
7.0
5.1
7.9
6.3
अगस्त-24*
-8.1
-3.4
-3.6
-1.0
3.2
3.9
-3.0
-3.7
-1.6
सितम्बर-24*
2.6
-3.9
-1.3
5.8
1.9
1.6
7.2
0.5
2.4
अक्टूबर-24*
7.8
-4.8
-1.2
5.2
0.4
4.2
3.3
0.6
3.1
*अनंतिम।
YoY की गणना पिछले वर्ष के संगत वित्तीय वर्ष के आधार पर की जाती है।