سماجی انصاف اور تفویض اختیارات کی وزارت
معذور افراد کو بااختیار بنانے کے محکمہ (ڈی ای پی ڈبلیو ڈی)، حکومت ہند کے ذریعہ 17.12.2022 کو گوہاٹی میں ’’دِویہ کلاشکتی‘‘-2022 کا انعقاد کیا جارہا ہے
معذور افراد کو بااختیار بنانے کے محکمہ (ڈی ای پی ڈبلیو ڈی)، حکومت ہند کے ذریعہ 17.12.2022 کو گوہاٹی میں ’’دویہ کلاشکتی‘‘-2022 کا انعقاد کیا جارہا ہے۔
16 DEC 2022 4:16PM by PIB Delhi
اس علاقائی "دویہ کلا شکتی" کے انعقاد میں ، شمال مشرقی علاقے کے دیویانگجنوں کے ذریعہ رقص، گیت، فنون لطیفہ وغیرہ کے شعبے میں اپنی صلاحیتوں کا مظاہرہ کیا جائے گا۔اس میں 102 دویانگ فنکاروں کے ذریعہ تقریباً 25 اشیاء کی نمائش کی جائے گی۔
اس پروگرام میں گورنر پروفیسر جگدیش مکھی شرکت کریں گے۔ اس تقریب کی میزبانی سوامی وویکانند نیشنل انسٹی ٹیوٹ آف ری ہیبلیٹیشن، ٹریننگ اینڈ ریسرچ (ایس وی این آئی آر ٹی اے آر) اولات پور، کٹک، اڈیشہ کی جارہی ہے۔

Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment
The Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities (DEPwD) (Divyangjan), Government of India , is going to organise "DIVYAKALSHAKTI" -2022 at Guwahati on 17.12.2022 .
In fact almost 25 items will be presented by 102 numbers of Divyangjan artists
16 DEC 2022 4:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities (DEPwD) (Divyangjan), Government of India, is going to organize "DIVYAKALSHAKTI" -2022 at GMCH Auditorium, Guwahati on 17.12.2022. .
In this regional "Divya Kala Shakti" event Divyangjan across North Eastern region are going to perform and show case their talents in the field of dance, song, fine arts etc. In fact almost 25 items will be presented by 102 numbers of divyangjan artists.
Governor Prof. JAGDISH MUKHI will grace the event. This event will be hosted by DEPwD's National Institute Swami Vivekananda National institute of Rehabilitation Training and Research (SVNIRTAR) Olatpur, Cuttack, Odisha.