Special Service and Features
e-Auction of BSNL Vanity Mobile numbers
02 AUG 2022 5:04PM by PIB Chennai
BSNL Tamil Nadu Circle offers Vanity (Fancy) Mobile numbers through e Auction for the customers who are interested to have Vanity Mobile Numbers. Vanity numbers of different categories are available for sale through e-Auction.
Eg. 8300250025, 9488112000, 7598000004, 8300000550, 8903000090
Customers can visit www.eauction.bsnl.co.in for online bidding of Vanity Mobile numbers. Last date for bidding is 10.08.2022, according to a press release issued by Asst. General Manager (Sales-CM), BSNL, Tamilnadu Circle

சிறப்பு சேவைகள் மற்றும் கட்டுரைகள்
இ-ஏலம் மூலம் வேனிட்டி (ஃபேன்சி) எண்களை விற்பனை செய்கிறது பி.எஸ்.என்.எல் தமிழ்நாடு வட்டம்
02 AUG 2022 5:04PM by PIB Chennai
வேனிட்டி (ஃபேன்சி) எண்களை தங்கள் மொபைல் எண்களாக வைத்திருக்க ஆர்வமுள்ள வாடிக்கையாளர்களுக்கு பி.எஸ்.என்.எல் தமிழ்நாடு வட்டம் இ-ஏலம் மூலம் வேனிட்டி எண்களை விற்பனை செய்கிறது. பலவகைப்பட்ட வேனிட்டி மொபைல் எண்கள் மின் ஏலம் மூலம் விற்பனைக்கு கிடைக்கின்றன.
Eg. 8300250025, 9488112000, 7598000004, 8300000550, 8903000090
மேலும் விவரங்களுக்கு www.eauction.bsnl.co.in ஏலம் எடுப்பதற்கான கடைசி தேதி 10.08.2022 ஆகும்.
.