गृह मंत्रालय
केंद्रीय गृह एवं सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह ने सभी सरकारी विभागों व मंत्रालयों में 1.5 साल में मिशन मोड में 10 लाख भर्ती करने के लिए प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी जी द्वारा दिए गए निर्देश के लिए उनका धन्यवाद किया
नए भारत का आधार उसकी युवा शक्ति है जिसको सशक्त बनाने के लिए मोदी जी निरंतर कार्यरत हैं और मोदी जी द्वारा सभी सरकारी विभागों व मंत्रालयों में 1.5 साल में मिशन मोड में 10 लाख भर्ती करने का निर्देश युवाओं में नयी आशा और विश्वास लायेगा
1.5 साल में सभी सरकारी विभागों और मंत्रालयों में 10 लाख भर्तियां करने के प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी जी के निर्देशानुसार केन्द्रीय गृह मंत्रालय ने मिशन मोड में रिक्तियों को भरने के लिए कदम उठाए हैं
14 JUN 2022 2:19PM by PIB Delhi
केंद्रीय गृह एवं सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह ने सभी सरकारी विभागों व मंत्रालयों में 1.5 साल में मिशन मोड में 10 लाख भर्तियां करने के लिए प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी द्वारा दिए गए निर्देश के लिए उनका धन्यवाद किया। I
एक ट्वीट के ज़रिए केंद्रीय गृह मंत्री ने कहा कि “नए भारत का आधार उसकी युवा शक्ति है, जिसको सशक्त बनाने के लिए मोदी जी निरंतर कार्यरत है। मोदी जी द्वारा सभी सरकारी विभागों व मंत्रालयों में 1.5 साल में मिशन मोड में 10 लाख भर्ती करने का निर्देश युवाओं में नयी आशा और विश्वास लायेगा।”
1.5 साल में सभी सरकारी विभागों और मंत्रालयों में 10 लाख भर्तियां करने के प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी जी के निर्देशानुसार केन्द्रीय गृह मंत्रालय ने मिशन मोड में रिक्तियों को भरने के लिए कदम उठाए हैं।

Ministry of Home Affairs
Union Home and Cooperation Minister Shri Amit Shah has thanked Prime Minister, Narendra Modi for instructions given to make 10 lakh recruitments in Mission Mode in one and a half years in all government departments and ministries
The basis of New India is its youth power and to empower them Shri Modi is working continuously and the instructions of Shri Modi to make 10 lakh recruitments in Mission Mode in all government departments and ministries in one and a half years will bring new hope and confidence in the youth
The Union Home Ministry has taken steps to fill up the vacancies in Mission Mode as per the instructions of the Prime Minister, Narendra Modi to make 10 lakh recruitments in all government departments and ministries in one and a half years
14 JUN 2022 2:44PM by PIB Delhi
The Union Minister for Home and Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah has thanked the Prime Minister, Narendra Modi for the instructions given to make 10 lakh recruitments in Mission Mode in one and half years in all government departments and ministries.
Through a tweet, the Union Home Minister said "The basis of New India is its youth power, to empower them Shri Modi is working continuously. Shri Modi’s directive to make 10 lakh recruitments in mission mode in all government departments and ministries in 1.5 years will bring new hope and confidence among the youth.”
The Union Home Ministry has taken steps to fill up the vacancies in Mission Mode as per the instructions of Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi to make 10 lakh recruitments in all government departments and ministries in one and a half years.