صحت اور خاندانی بہبود کی وزارت
صحت کے مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر ہرش وردھن نے ڈاکٹروں کے قومی دن کے موقع پر چوتھے فِٹ انڈیا کانکلیو سے خطاب کیا
01 JUL 2021 10:01PM by PIB Delhi
ڈاکٹروں کے قومی دن کے موقع پر صحت اور خاندانی بہبود کے مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر ہرش وردھن نے آج ویڈیو کانفرنس کے ذریعہ چوتھے فِٹ انڈیا کانکلیو سے خطاب کیا۔
اس تقریب کا اہتمام میڈ اسکیپ انڈیا نے کیا تھا۔
آیوش کے مرکزی وزیرمملکت جناب شری پد نائک اور مہاراشٹر کے صحت کے وزیر جناب راجیش ٹوپے اس تقریب میں موجود تھے۔
The event was live-streamed at:

Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Dr. Harsh Vardhan addresses 4th Fit India Conclave 2021 on National Doctors Day
01 JUL 2021 10:01PM by PIB Delhi
On the occasion of National Doctors Day, Dr Harsh Vardhan, Union Minister for Health and Family Welfare addressed 4th Fit India Conclave through video-conference today. The event was organised by Medscape India.
Union Minister of State for AYUSH, Shri Shripad Naik and Health Minister of Maharashtra, Shri Rajesh Tope Ji were present at the event.
His address can be viewed at:
The event was live-streamed at: