Prime Minister's Office
List of MoUs/Agreements signed during State visit of President of Belarus to India
12 SEP 2017 6:08PM by PIB Delhi
S.No.
Name of the MOU/Agreement/Treaty
1
Memorandum of Understanding between the Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports of the Republic of India and the Ministry of Education of the Republic of Belarus
2
Memorandum of Understanding between the Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship of the Government of the Republic of India and the Ministry of Education of the Government of the Republic of Belarus for Cooperation in the Field of Vocational Education and Training
3
Agreement on Scientific and Technical Cooperation between Indian National Science Academy (INSA) and the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
4
MoU between Indian Council of Agricultural Research, New Delhi, India and Belarusian State Agricultural Academy, Gorki, Belarus for Cooperation in Agricultural Research and Education
5
Protocol amending the Agreement between the Ministry of Agriculture & Farmer’s Welfare of the Republic of India and the Ministry of Agriculture and Food of the Republic of Belarus signed on April 16, 2007
6
Programme of cooperation between the Government of Republic of India and the Government of Republic of Belarus in the field of culture for 2018-2020
7
MoU between M/o Petroleum & Natural Gas of the Republic of India and Belarusian State Concern of Oil and Chemistry in the Oil and Gas Sector
8
Memorandum of Understanding between JSV "Belzarubezhstroy” and National Buildings Construction Corporation Ltd.
9
Memorandum of Understanding between JSC Belarusian Potash Company (BPC) and Indian Potash Ltd (IPL)
10
Agreement on the implementation of MoU signed between OJSC Minsk Tractor Works and Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. India in Pune

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
बेलारूस के राष्ट्रपति की राजकीय भारत यात्रा के दौरान हस्ताक्षरित समझौता ज्ञापन/समझौते की सूची
12 SEP 2017 6:35PM by PIB Delhi
क्र. सं.
एमओयू/समझौते/संधि के नाम
1
भारत गणराज्य के खेल एवं युवा मामलों के मंत्रालय और बेलारूस गणराज्य के शिक्षा मंत्रालय के बीच समझौता ज्ञापन
2
व्‍यावसायिक शिक्षा एवं प्रशिक्षण के क्षेत्र में सहयोग के लिए भारत सरकार के कौशल विकास एवं उद्यमिता मंत्रालय और बेलारूस सरकार के शिक्षा मंत्रालय के बीच समझौता ज्ञापन
3
इंडियन नेशनल साइंस एकेडमी (आईएनएसए) और बेलारूस के नेशनल एकेडमी ऑफ साइंसेज के बीच वैज्ञानिक एवं तकनीकी सहयोग समझौता
4
भारतीय कृषि अनुसंधान परिषद, नई दिल्‍ली, भारत और बेलारूसियन स्‍टेट एग्रीकल्‍चरल एकेडमी,गोरकी, बेलारूस के बीच कृषि अनुसंधान एवं शिक्षा में सहयोग पर समझौता ज्ञापन
5
भारत सरकार के कृषि एवं किसान कल्‍याण मंत्रालय और बेलारूस सरकार के कृषि एवं खाद्य मंत्रालय के बीच 16 अप्रैल 2007 को हस्‍ताक्षरित समझौते में संशोधन प्रोटोकॉल
6
2018-2020 के लिए संस्कृति के क्षेत्र में भारत सरकार और बेलारूस सरकार के बीच सहयोग कार्यक्रम
7
भारत सरकार के पेट्रोलियम एवं प्राकृतिक गैस मंत्रालय और बेलारूसियन स्‍टेट ऑफ ऑयल एंड केमिस्‍ट्री के बीच तेल एवं गैस क्षेत्र में समझौता ज्ञापन
8
जेएसबी 'बेल्‍जारुबेजस्‍टोरी' और नेशनल बिल्डिंग्स कंस्ट्रक्शन कॉरपोरेशन लिमिटेड के बीच समझौता ज्ञापन
9
जेएससी बेलारूसियन पोटाश कंपनी (बीपीसी) और इंडियन पोटाश लिमिटेड (आईपीएल) के बीच समझौता ज्ञापन
10
पुणे में ओजेएससी मिन्‍स्‍क ट्रैक्‍टर वर्क्‍स और किर्लोस्‍कर ऑयल इंजन्‍स लिमिटेड इंडिया के बीच हस्‍ताक्षरित समझौता ज्ञापन के कार्यान्‍वयन पर समझौता