Ministry of Home Affairs
Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah attends the 113th convocation ceremony of Gurukul Kangri University as chief guest in Haridwar, Uttarakhand today
Swami Shraddhanand Ji had laid the foundation of Gurukul Kangri, it has become a great institution today and spreading the message of Maharishi Dayanand to the whole country and the world
121 year long history of Gurukul Kangri which provided the foundation to renaissance of Vedic education will be written in golden letters
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has done the work of raising the pride of India and Indians across the world
Maharishi Dayanand ji played a big role in making India independent, he contributed a lot in making people aware and preserving the concept of education and promoting education in mother tongue as well as giving Hindi an important place in the country
Swami Shraddhanand ji made significant efforts to get education out of foreign influence and to give new energy to our traditional education system, he combined Vedic values, ancient Indian culture , knowledge of Vedas-Upanishads and science of the whole universe with the modern subjects and made our education system complete in true sense
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has given a New Education Policy, which imbibes the Maharishi Dayanand's vision of accessible education, Swami Shraddhanand's idea of amalgamation of Vedas and science in education, along with this, Mahatma Gandhi’s concept of education in the mother tongue and message of education for all given by Lala Lajpat Rai is also being realised
Multiple entry, multiple exit is a special part of the New Education Policy, the New Education Policy has been made stream less and class less, now science students will also get a chance to study history of the country and art students can study science
Engineering education in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, Marathi and Bangla has started in 20 engineering colleges in 10 states in the country, medical science education has started in Hindi in Madhya Pradesh
30 MAR 2023 7:47PM by PIB Delhi
Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah attended the 113th convocation ceremony of Gurukul Kangri University as the chief guest in Haridwar, Uttarakhand today. On this occasion, Chief Minister of Uttarakhand Shri Pushkar Singh Dhami, Chancellor of Gurukul Kangri Dr. Satyapal Singh and many other dignitaries were also present.
Shri Amit Shah wished all the countrymen on the occasion of Ram Navami and said that on the birthday of Lord Shri Rama, the students are going to start a new life from here today. He told the students that they will feel proud throughout their life that their education and convocation took place in a great institution like Gurukul Kangri. Shri Shah said that Maharishi Shraddhanand ji laid the foundation of Gurukul Kangri and it has grown in to a big organisation today. Gurukul Kangri is spreading the message of Maharishi Dayanand to the whole world and is proudly serving in the nation by keeping alive our mythological education system.
The Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation said that seeing the importance of Gurukul Kangri's education system, Father of the Nation Mahatma Gandhi, former presidents Dr. Rajendra Prasad and Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan and many other personalities like Dr. Shyama Prasad Mukherjee, Morarji Bhai Desai came here and worked to strengthen this education system. He said that it is a matter of pride for the batch passing out from here because this is the batch of Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav and the 200th birth anniversary of Maharishi Swami Dayanand. In this batch of Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav, a total of 1800 students including 400 girl students and 105 PhD students will start a new life from here. Shri Shah also congratulated the students who won gold medals.
Shri Amit Shah said that on this holy land, Swami Shraddhanand ji lit the flame of Vedic education and took forward its tradition. Swami Shraddhanand ji brought the message of Maharishi Dayanand ji to grassroots level, which played a huge role in making India independent, promulgated and protected the concept of education and along with promotion of education in mother tongue, he played a huge role in providing important place to Hindi in the country. Shri Shah said that Swami Shraddhanand ji made significant efforts to take education out of the clutches of the British. To give new energy to our traditional education system, he combined Vedic values, ancient Indian culture, knowledge of Vedas-Upanishads and science of the whole universe with the modern subjects and made our education system complete in true sense.
The Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation said that Swami Shraddhanand ji has made a huge contribution in reviving the education system explained through Panchkosha in Taittiriya Upanishad. He said that there is no doubt that the 121 year long history of Gurukul Kangri which provided foundation to renaissance of Vedic education will be written in golden letters in history. Shri Shah said that today the quality of education of Gurukul Kangdi University has increased. More than 870 research papers and 9 patents have been registered in the last academic session of the university. He said that Gurukul Kangri has created an auspicious confluence of Vedic education and modern education. He heartily congratulated the Chancellor, the Vice Chancellor and all the teachers for this achievement. The Union Home Minister asked all the students receiving their degrees to always keep the message of Maharishi Dayanand close to their heart and try to follow the path shown by Swami Dayanand in their habits because this is the only way for the welfare of the soul and by following this path we can take the country forward.
Shri Amit Shah said that the Prime Minister of the country, Shri Narendra Modi has brought a New Education Policy, which imbibe Maharishi Dayanand ji's vision of accessible education and Shraddhanand ji's message of amalgamation of Vedas and science. It also reflects the message of ‘education in mother tongue’ given by the ‘Father of the Nation’ Mahatma Gandhi and the message of ‘Education for All’ of freedom fighter Lala Lajpat Rai. He said that Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has proposed the importance of mother tongue in the New Education Policy. He has given the formula of three languages and imparting primary education in the mother tongue so that students studying in their mother tongue will work for the welfare of the country and the whole world. Shri Shah said that education of engineering in Hindi, Tamil, Kannada, Telugu, Marathi and Bengali has started in 20 engineering colleges in 10 states in the country. Medical science education in Hindi language has started in Madhya Pradesh. He said that the government led by Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has started such a system in the country that now many examinations like JEE, NEET can be conducted in the mother tongue and students can contribute to the development of the country.
The Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation said that the new education policy has been made stream-less and class-less. Now science students will also get an opportunity to study history of the country and arts students to study science. This will give any them a chance to bring out their inner potential. He said that multiple entry, multiple exit is a special part of the New Education Policy, under which there is a provision of certificate after studying for one year, diploma after two years, degree after three years and research after studying for four years. The child can exit and enter at any level. Shri Shah said that the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has made this arrangement so that our youth get a platform to stand and compete with the youth of the world and bring praises world over to ‘Maa Bharati’.
Shri Amit Shah said that Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has created many opportunities for the youth through Startup India. In the year 2016, the number of startups in the country was 724, which has increased to more than 70000 in 2022. Of these, more than 10,000 startups were formed during the Covid-19 period. Before 2016, there were only 4 unicorn startups and today 107 startups have joined the unicorn club in the country. He said that 44% of the total startups are run by women, which shows that women can also make a huge contribution to this country. 50% startups have come from Tier-II and Tier-III cities and this is an inspiration for all of us because we all come from small villages and towns. Shri Shah said that earlier the number of patent registrations in the country was very less. In the year 2013-14, 3000 patent applications were made, which has increased to 1.5 lakh in 2021-22.
The Union Home Minister and Minister of Cooperation said that under the leadership of Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi, there has been a huge increase in the number of IITs, IIMs, AIIMS, Medical Colleges, Universities and other colleges. He said that Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has uplifted the pride of both India and Indians across the world. There were many such issues related to the security of the country and it seemed that they would never be solved; Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has solved them within no time. He said that from removing of Article 370 to securing the country, taking country’s economy to number 5 from number 11 in world economy ranking, protecting the borders of the country or doing surgical strike and air strike to teach a lesson to the neighbouring country, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has increased the country's pride in every field. Shri Shah said that in ‘Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav’, Prime Minister Modi has set a target in front of the country that after 25 years, in the centenary of the country's independence, 130 crore Indians should make efforts to build an India which would be first in every field in the world, the youth have a special responsibility in this. Shri Shah requested the youth graduated today to strive throughout their life to make India as envisioned by Maharishi Dayanand and Swami Shraddhanand and always try to take India to the forefront of the world with their efforts.

امور داخلہ کی وزارت
داخلی امور اور امداد باہمی کے مرکزی وزیر امت شاہ نے آج اتراکھنڈ کے ہری دوار میں مہمان خصوصی کی حیثیت سے گروکل کانگڑی یونیورسٹی کی تقسیم اسناد کی 113 ویں تقریب میں شرکت کی
سوامی شردھانند جی نے گروکل کانگڑی کاسنگ بنیاد رکھا تھا، یہ آج ایک بڑا ادارہ بن گیا ہے اور ملک و پوری دنیا کےلئے مہارشی دیانند کے پیغام کو پھیلا رہا ہے
گروکل کانگڑی کی 121 سالہ طویل تاریخ جس نے ویدک تعلیم کی نشاۃ الثانیہ کی بنیاد فراہم کی ہے ، سنہری حروف میں لکھی جائے گی
وزیراعظم نریندر مودی نے دنیا بھر میں ہندوستانیوں اور ہندوستان کی شان بڑھانے کاکام کیا ہے
مہارشی دیانند جی نے ہندوستان کو آزادی دلانے میں ایک اہم کردار اداکیا ، انہو ں نے تعلیم کے تصور کومحفوظ بناکر اورعوام کو بیدار کرنےمیں تعاون دیا اور مادری زبان میں تعلیم کو فروغ دیا ساتھ ہی ساتھ ہندی کو ملک میں ا س کااہم مقام دلایا
سوامی شردھانند جی نے غیر ملکی اثر سے تعلیم کو باہرنکالنےکےلئےخاطر خواہ کوششیں کی تھیں اور ہماری روایتی تعلیمی نظام کو ایک نئی توانائی بخشی تھی ، انہو ں نے ویدک قدروں، قدیم ہندوستانی ثقافت ویداس۔ اپ نیشد کو جوڑا اور جدید مضامین کے ساتھ پوری کائنات کی سائنس کو جوڑا اور ایک سچے جذبے کے ساتھ ہمیں تعلیم کاایک مکمل نظام فراہم کیا
وزیراعظم نریندرمودی نے ایسی نئی تعلیمی پالیسی دی ہے جومہارشی دیانند کی قابل رسائی تعلیم کے وژن، تعلیم میں ویداس اور سائنس کے انضمام کے سوامی شردھانند کے نظریہ کو جذب کرتی ہے ، ساتھ ہی ساتھ مادری زبان میں تعلیم کے مہاتما گاندھی کے تصور اور لالہ لاجپت رائے کے ذریعہ سب کے لئے تعلیم کے پیغام کو بھی سمجھا جارہا ہے
ملٹیپل انٹری، ملٹی پل ایگزٹ نئی تعلیمی پالیسی کا خاص حصہ ہے، نئی تعلیمی پالیسی کواسٹریم لیس اور کلاس لیس بنایا گیا ہے، اب سائنس کے طلبہ کو بھی ملکی تاریخ پڑھنے کا موقع ملے گا اور آرٹ کے طلبہ بھی سائنس پڑھ سکیں گے
ہندی، تمل، تیلگو، کنڑ، مراٹھی اور بنگلہ میں انجینئرنگ کی تعلیم ملک کی 10 ریاستوں کے 20 انجینئرنگ کالجوں میں شروع ہوئی ہے، مدھیہ پردیش میں ہندی میں میڈیکل سائنس کی تعلیم شروع ہوئی ہے
30 MAR 2023 7:47PM by PIB Delhi
داخلی امور اور ا مداد باہمی کے مرکزی وزیرجناب امت شاہ نے آج ا تراکھنڈ کے ہری دوار میں گروکل کانگڑی یونیورسٹی کی تقسیم اسناد کی 113ویں تقریب میں بطور مہمان خصوصی شرکت کی۔ اس موقع پر اتراکھنڈ کے وزیر اعلیٰ پشکر سنگھ دھامی، گروکل کانگڑی کے چانسلر ڈاکٹر ستیہ پال سنگھ اور کئی دیگر معزز شخصیات بھی موجود تھیں۔
جناب امت شاہ نے رام نومی کے موقع پر تمام ہم وطنوں کو مبارکباد اورنیک خواہشات پیش کرتے ہوئے کہا کہ بھگوان شری رام کے جنم دن کے موقع پر طلباء آج یہاں سے ایک نئی زندگی شروع کرنے جا رہے ہیں۔ انہوں نے طلباء سے کہا کہ وہ زندگی بھر فخر محسوس کریں گے کہ ان کی تعلیم اور کانووکیشن گروکل کانگڑی جیسے عظیم ادارے میں ہوا۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ مہارشی شردھانند جی نے گروکل کانگڑی کی بنیاد رکھی تھی اور یہ آج ایک بڑے ا دارے میں تبدیل ہو گیا ہے۔ گروکل کانگڑی مہارشی دیانند کے پیغام کو پوری دنیا میں پھیلا رہا ہے اور ہمارے پوری مائیتھولوجی کے تعلیمی نظام کو زندہ رکھتے ہوئے فخر کے ساتھ ملک کی خدمت کر رہا ہے۔
داخلی امور ا ور امدادباہمی کے مرکزی وزیر نے کہا کہ گروکل کانگڑی کے تعلیمی نظام کی اہمیت کو دیکھتے ہوئے بابائے قوم مہاتما گاندھی، سابق صدور ڈاکٹر راجیندر پرساد اور ڈاکٹر سرو پلی رادھا کرشنن اور ڈاکٹر شیاما پرساد مکھرجی، مرارجی بھائی جیسی بہت سی دیگر شخصیات یہاں آئیں اورانہوں نے اس تعلیمی نظام کو مضبوط کرنے کا کام کیا۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ یہاں سے پاس آؤٹ ہونے والے بیچ کے لیے فخر کی بات ہے کیونکہ یہ آزادی کا امرت مہوتسو کا بیچ اور مہارشی سوامی دیانند کی 200ویں یوم پیدائش ہے۔ آزادی کا امرت مہوتسو کے اس بیچ میں کل 1800 طلباء بشمول 400 طالبات اور 105 پی ایچ ڈی طلباء یہاں سے ایک نئی زندگی کا آغاز کریں گے۔ جناب شاہ نے گولڈ میڈل جیتنے والے طلباء کو بھی مبارکباد دی۔
جناب امت شاہ نے کہا کہ اس مقدس سرزمین پر سوامی شردھانند جی نے ویدک تعلیم کی شمع روشن کی اور اس کی روایت کو آگے بڑھایا۔ سوامی شردھانند جی نے مہارشی دیانند جی کے پیغام کو بنیادی سطح تک پہنچایا، جس نے ہندوستان کو آزاد ملک بنانے، تعلیم کے تصور کو فروغ دینے اور اس کی حفاظت کرنے میں بہت بڑا کردار ادا کیا اور مادری زبان میں تعلیم کے فروغ کے ساتھ ساتھ اہم مقام دلانے میں بہت بڑا کردار ادا کیا۔ساتھ ہی ساتھ ملک میں ہندی کواہم مقام دلانے میں نمایاں رول ادا کیا ۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ سوامی شردھانند جی نے تعلیم کو انگریزوں کے چنگل سے نکالنے کے لیے اہم کوششیں کیں۔ ہمارے روایتی تعلیمی نظام کو نئی توانائی دینے کے لیے انھوں نے ویدک اقدار، قدیم ہندوستانی ثقافت، وید اپنشد کے علم اور پوری کائنات کی سائنس کو جدید مضامین کے ساتھ جوڑ کر ہمارے نظام تعلیم کو حقیقی معنوں میں مکمل بنایا۔
داخلی امور ا ور امدادباہمی کے مرکزی وزیر نے کہا کہ سوامی شردھانند جی نے تیتیریہ اپنشد میں پنچکوش کے ذریعے بیان کردہ تعلیمی نظام کو بحال کرنے میں اہم تعاون کیا ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ اس میں کوئی شک نہیں کہ گروکل کانگڑی کی 121 سالہ طویل تاریخ جس نے ویدک تعلیم کی نشاۃ ثانیہ کی بنیاد فراہم کی وہ تاریخ میں سنہری حروف سے لکھی جائے گی۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ آج گروکل کانگڑی یونیورسٹی کے تعلیمی معیار میں اضافہ ہوا ہے۔ یونیورسٹی کے گزشتہ تعلیمی سیشن میں 870 سے زائد تحقیقی مقالے اور 9 پیٹنٹ رجسٹر کیے گئے ہیں۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ گروکل کانگڑی نے ویدک تعلیم اور جدید تعلیم کا ایک شاندار سنگم بنایا ہے۔ انہوں نے اس کامیابی پر چانسلر، وائس چانسلر اور تمام اساتذہ کو تہہ دل سے مبارکباد دی۔ مرکزی وزیر داخلہ نے ڈگریاں حاصل کرنے والے تمام طلباء سے کہا کہ وہ مہارشی دیانند کے پیغام کو ہمیشہ اپنے دل کے قریب رکھیں اور سوامی دیانند کے بتائے ہوئے راستے کو اپنی عادات میں شامل کرنے کوشش کریں کیونکہ یہی روح کی فلاح و بہبود کا واحد راستہ ہے۔ اس راستے پر چل کر ہم ملک کو آگے لے جا سکتے ہیں۔
جناب امت شاہ نے کہا کہ ملک کے وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی ایک نئی تعلیمی پالیسی لائے ہیں، جس میں مہارشی دیانند جی کے قابل رسائی تعلیم کے وژن اور شردھانند جی کے ویدوں اور سائنس کے امتزاج کے پیغام کو شامل کیا گیا ہے۔ یہ ’فادر آف دی نیشن‘ (بابائے قوم) مہاتما گاندھی کے ذریعہ دیے گئے 'مادری زبان میں تعلیم' کے پیغام اور آزادی پسند لالہ لاجپت رائے کے ’ سب کے لیے تعلیم ‘ کے پیغام کی بھی عکاسی کرتا ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے نئی تعلیمی پالیسی میں مادری زبان کی اہمیت کی تجویز پیش کی ہے۔ انہوں نے تین زبانوں کا فارمولا دیا ہے اور ابتدائی تعلیم مادری زبان میں دی ہے تاکہ مادری زبان میں پڑھنے والے طلبہ ملک اور پوری دنیا کی فلاح کے لیے کام کریں۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ ہندی، تمل، کنڑ، تیلگو، مراٹھی اور بنگالی میں انجینئرنگ کی تعلیم ملک کی 10 ریاستوں کے 20 انجینئرنگ کالجوں میں شروع ہوئی ہے۔ مدھیہ پردیش میں ہندی زبان میں میڈیکل سائنس کی تعلیم شروع ہو گئی ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کی قیادت والی حکومت نے ملک میں ایک ایسا نظام شروع کیا ہے کہ اب نیٹ، جے ای ای جیسے کئی امتحانات مادری زبان میں منعقد کیے جا سکتے ہیں اور طلباء ملک کی ترقی میں اپنا تعاون دے سکتے ہیں۔
داخلی امور ا ور امدادباہمی کے مرکزی وزیر نے کہا کہ نئی تعلیمی پالیسی کو اسٹریم لیس اور کلاس لیس بنایا گیا ہے۔ اب سائنس کے طلبہ کو بھی ملکی تاریخ اور آرٹس کے طلبہ کو سائنس پڑھنے کا موقع ملے گا۔ اس سے کسی کو بھی اپنی اندرونی صلاحیت کو سامنے لانے کا موقع ملے گا۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ ملٹیپل انٹری، ملٹیپل ایگزٹ نئی تعلیمی پالیسی کا خاص حصہ ہے جس کے تحت ایک سال تک تعلیم حاصل کرنے کے بعد سرٹیفکیٹ، دو سال کے بعد ڈپلومہ، تین سال بعد ڈگری اور چار سال تک تعلیم حاصل کرنے کے بعد تحقیق کی فراہمی کی گنجائش ہے۔ بچہ کہیں بھی جاسکتا ہے اور کسی بھی سطح پر داخلہ لے سکتا ہے۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے یہ انتظام اس لیے کیا ہے تاکہ ہمارے نوجوانوں کو دنیا کے نوجوانوں کے ساتھ کھڑے ہونے اور مقابلہ کرنے کے لیے ایک پلیٹ فارم ملے اور ’ماں بھارتی‘ کی دنیا بھر میں ستائش ہو۔
جناب امت شاہ نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے اسٹارٹ اپ انڈیا کے ذریعے نوجوانوں کے لیے بہت سے مواقع پیدا کیے ہیں۔ سال 2016 میں ملک میں سٹارٹ اپس کی تعداد 724 تھی جو کہ 2022 میں بڑھ کر 70000 سے زیادہ ہو گئی ہے۔ ان میں سے 10,000 سے زیادہ اسٹارٹ اپس کوویڈ 19 کے دوران بنائے گئے تھے۔ 2016 سے پہلے، صرف 4 یونیکورن اسٹارٹ اپ تھے اور آج ملک میں 107 اسٹارٹ اپ یونیکورن کلب میں شامل ہوچکے ہیں۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ کل اسٹارٹ اپس میں سے 44% خواتین چلاتی ہیں جس سے ظاہر ہوتا ہے کہ خواتین بھی اس ملک میں بہت اہم تعاون دے سکتی ہیں۔ 50 فیصد اسٹارٹ اپ ٹیئر-II اورٹیئر III شہروں سے آئے ہیں اور یہ ہم سب کے لیے ایک تحریک ہے کیونکہ ہم سب چھوٹے گاؤں اور قصبوں سے آتے ہیں۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ پہلے ملک میں پیٹنٹ رجسٹریشن کی تعداد بہت کم تھی۔ سال 2013-14 میں پیٹنٹ کی 3000 درخواستیں دی گئی تھیں جو 2021-22 میں بڑھ کر 1.5 لاکھ ہو گئی ہیں۔
داخلی امور ا ور امدادباہمی کے مرکزی وزیر نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی کی قیادت میں آئی آئی ٹی، آئی آئی ایم، ایمس، میڈیکل کالجوں، یونیورسٹیوں اور دیگر کالجوں کی تعداد میں زبردست اضافہ ہوا ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے پوری دنیا میں ہندوستان اور ہندوستانیوں دونوں کا سر فخر سے بلند کیا ہے۔ ملک کی سلامتی سے متعلق ایسے بہت سے مسائل تھے اور ایسا لگتا تھا کہ وہ کبھی حل نہیں ہوں گے۔ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے انہیں کچھ ہی وقت میں حل کر دیا ہے۔ انہوں نے کہا کہ مودی نے بہت سے اہم کام کئے ہیں جن میں آرٹیکل 370 کو ہٹانے سے لے کر ملک کو محفوظ بنانا، ملکی معیشت کو عالمی معیشت کی درجہ بندی میں 11ویں نمبر سے پانچویں نمبر پر لے جانا، ملک کی سرحدوں کی حفاظت کرنا یا پڑوسی ملک کو سبق سکھانے کے لیے سرجیکل اسٹرائیک اور ایئر سٹرائیک کرنا شامل ہیں ۔ وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے ہر میدان میں ملک کا سر فخر سے بلند کیا ہے۔ جناب شاہ نے کہا کہ’آزادی کا امرت مہوتسو‘ میں وزیر اعظم مودی نے ملک کے سامنے ایک ہدف رکھا ہے کہ 25 سال بعد ملک کی آزادی کی صد سالہ تقریب میں 130 کروڑ ہندوستانی ایک ایسے ہندوستان کی تعمیر کے لیے کوششیں کریں جو دنیا کے ہر شعبے میں سب سے پہلے نوجوانوں کی اس میں ایک خاص ذمہ داری ہے۔ جناب شاہ نے آج فارغ التحصیل نوجوانوں سے درخواست کی کہ وہ مہارشی دیانند اور سوامی شردھانند کے تصور کے مطابق ہندوستان بنانے کے لیے اپنی زندگی بھر کوشش کریں اور ہمیشہ اپنی کوششوں سے ہندوستان کو دنیا میں سب سے آگے لے جانے کی کوشش کریں۔