প্রধানমন্ত্রীর দপ্তর
সৌরশক্তি কীভাবে বিশ্ব শক্তিক্ষেত্রকে নতুন আকার দিচ্ছে, সে বিষয়ে একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করলেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী
01 JUL 2025 12:21PM by PIB Agartala
নয়াদিল্লি, ১ জুলাই,২০২৫: প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী আজ একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করেছেন, যেখানে তিনি বলেছেন, কীভাবে সৌর শক্তি বিশ্ব শক্তি ক্ষেত্রকে নতুন আকার দিচ্ছে, আন্তর্জাতিক সৌর জোট শুধুমাত্র ভারতে নয়, সারা বিশ্বে ক্লিন এনার্জি বিপ্লব চালাচ্ছে।
এক্স-এ কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী প্রহ্লাদ যোশীর একটি পোস্টের জবাবে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর কার্যালয় বলেছে,
"কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী যোশী লিখেছেন, সৌরশক্তি কিভাবে বিশ্ব শক্তিকে নতুন আকার দিচ্ছে, শুধুমাত্র ভারতে নয়, বিশ্বজুড়ে ক্লিন এনার্জি বিপ্লবকে চালিত করছে।"
Union Minister Shri @JoshiPralhad writes about how solar power is reshaping the global energy landscape, with @isolaralliance driving the clean energy revolution not just in India but across the world. https://t.co/eQMJFgkOzH
— PMO India (@PMOIndia) July 1, 2025

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an article on how solar power is reshaping the global energy landscape
01 JUL 2025 12:21PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today shared an article on how solar power is reshaping the global energy landscape, with the International Solar Alliance driving the clean energy revolution not just in India but across the world.
Responding to a post by Union Minister Shri Pralhad Joshi on X, the Prime Minister's Office said:
"Union Minister Shri @JoshiPralhad writes about how solar power is reshaping the global energy landscape, with @isolaralliance driving the clean energy revolution not just in India but across the world."