Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship
Monitor of Schemes for Boys and Girls in Odisha
12 DEC 2022 3:35PM by PIB Delhi
Under Skill India Mission, Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship (MSDE) delivers skill training through a comprehensive network of skill development centres/institutes under various schemes viz. Pradhan Mantri Kaushal Vikas Yojana (PMKVY), Jan Sikhshan Sansthan (JSS), National Apprenticeship Promotion Scheme (NAPS) and Craftsman Training Scheme (CTS) through Industrial Training Institutes (ITIs) to youths across the country.
The progress of the following schemes is monitored through the respective online web portals as per details given below:
Sl.No.
Schemes
Online portal
Progress made
(candidates benefitted) as on September 2022
1
PMKVY
www.skillindia.nsdcindia.org
113.05 lakh (from Year 2017-18 to 2021-2022)
2
JSS
www.jss.gov.in
14.04 lakh (from Year 2017-18 to 2021-2022)
3
NAPS
www.apprenticeshipindia.org
12.47 lakh (from Year 2017-18 to 2021-2022)
4
CTS
https://www.ncvtmis.gov.in
64.77 lakh (from Year 2018 to 2022)
Further, progress of the above schemes is also monitored through periodic third party evaluations, call validations and surprise visits.
The district-wise details of male and female beneficiaries under the schemes viz. PMKVY, JSS, NAPS and CTS in Odisha are given at Annexure I, Annexure II, Annexure III and Annexure IV respectively.
Annexure I
Annexure referred to in reply to LSUQ No. 860 to be answered on 12.12.2022 regarding ‘MONITOR OF SCHEMES FOR BOYS AND GIRLS’
PMKVY: District-wise details of male and female candidates trained in Odisha:
District
Year 2017-18
Year 2018-19
Year 2019-20
Year 2020-21
Year 2021-22
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Anugul
580
633
1,822
2,574
2,609
5,337
386
573
80
44
Balangir
778
1,050
1,005
1,680
1,874
2,381
697
870
493
277
Baleshwar
902
2,140
1,583
3,672
4,504
7,247
960
1,422
400
586
Bargarh
38
122
887
2,432
6,484
4,147
586
1,484
216
143
Bhadrak
742
566
664
434
1,236
3,242
313
1,091
133
341
Boudh
152
88
588
855
427
619
221
729
181
270
Cuttack
3,920
6,600
3,045
5,429
9,734
23,548
4,355
8,360
397
371
Deogarh
76
44
123
74
586
399
2,618
1,870
25
131
Dhenkanal
740
4,750
883
1,969
1,871
7,632
369
578
86
160
Gajapati
468
816
1,792
3,197
3,463
3,994
235
705
156
264
Ganjam
3,122
4,769
1,911
2,734
4,048
6,272
1,461
2,353
627
787
Jagatsinghapur
1,217
2,080
1,203
1,678
2,296
5,400
1,079
2,560
16
220
Jajapur
1,142
2,242
1,097
3,377
2,822
6,867
500
3,153
154
210
Jharsuguda
191
460
165
833
735
1,315
206
369
-
1
Kalahandi
655
2,016
1,672
3,772
2,287
2,220
209
237
Kandhamal
497
573
924
1,161
1,056
927
668
445
180
194
Kendrapara
224
800
695
2,825
1,807
3,961
513
957
177
111
Kendujhar
508
412
635
1,195
1,304
3,355
361
1,592
47
87
Khordha
3,232
6,715
5,328
5,196
12,157
22,832
1,737
3,809
183
340
Koraput
168
249
528
1,176
1,565
3,707
369
788
398
270
Malkangiri
-
-
371
433
884
536
174
165
17
92
Mayurbhanj
725
1,400
1,326
765
3,620
4,475
519
1,079
145
126
Nabarangpur
553
329
1,188
2,774
490
567
207
214
Nayagarh
485
660
885
1,502
2,215
7,944
203
1,851
167
295
Nuapada
64
328
920
1,033
134
370
271
233
Puri
739
2,500
3,298
3,908
6,132
12,762
867
1,182
307
88
Rayagada
673
1,067
692
983
1,580
3,128
650
522
293
207
Sambalpur
476
261
264
533
637
2,081
571
775
86
33
Sonepur
169
536
70
1,034
677
1,530
423
749
55
48
Sundargarh
1,070
1,227
718
912
2,960
2,762
596
1,083
310
248
Grand Total
23,034
42,760
33,774
55,234
83,063
155,979
24,548
44,271
6,016
6,628
Annexure II
Annexure referred to in reply to LSUQ No. 860 to be answered on 12.12.2022 regarding ‘MONITOR OF SCHEMES FOR BOYS AND GIRLS’
JSS: District-wise details of male and female candidates trained in Odisha:
District
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
ANUGUL
119
728
306
1493
389
1331
287
1512
BALANGIR
165
646
374
1432
153
1267
280
1517
BALESHWAR
63
613
252
1549
283
1416
189
1611
BARGARH
0
0
0
0
0
0
287
613
BHADRAK
262
418
897
901
1020
780
828
972
BOUDH
0
0
0
0
0
0
276
624
CUTTACK
19
749
238
1561
177
1283
301
1496
DEOGARH
122
638
279
1520
179
1220
274
1525
DHENKANAL
241
525
402
1398
344
1056
335
1464
GAJAPATI
0
0
0
0
0
0
241
659
GANJAM
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
726
JAGATSINGHAPUR
85
665
333
1481
269
1131
302
1498
JAJAPUR
0
760
144
1656
93
1247
79
1721
KALAHANDI
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
780
KANDHAMAL
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
656
KENDRAPARA
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
680
KENDUJHAR
63
697
251
1609
207
1592
265
1517
KHORDHA
0
742
144
1651
42
1758
21
1779
KORAPUT
202
518
680
1103
385
1414
418
1381
MALKANGIRI
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
770
MAYURBHANJ
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
113
NABARANGPUR
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
772
NAYAGARH
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
663
NUAPADA
91
589
152
1648
256
1539
302
1497
PURI
26
763
208
1592
438
1362
276
1524
RAYAGADA
0
0
0
0
0
0
276
622
SAMBALPUR
21
181
616
1180
0
0
626
1172
SONEPUR
49
752
198
1602
244
1555
315
1481
SUNDARGARH
3
719
80
1721
61
1319
169
1631
Grand Total
1531
10703
5554
25097
4540
21270
7645
32976
Annexure III
Annexure referred to in reply to LSUQ No. 860 to be answered on 12.12.2022 regarding ‘MONITOR OF SCHEMES FOR BOYS AND GIRLS’
NAPS: District-wise details of male and female candidates trained in Odisha:
District
FY 18-19
FY 19-20
FY 20-21
FY 21-22
female
male
female
male
female
male
Female
male
Anugul
3
327
13
560
77
1190
Balangir
4
57
3
78
10
114
Baleshwar
6
23
47
121
19
105
Bargarh
2
31
12
27
8
11
Bhadrak
6
5
3
56
Boudh
10
1
Cuttack
1
1
64
91
16
71
106
511
Deogarh
1
2
5
14
9
Dhenkanal
18
6
14
8
28
Gajapati
6
4
8
24
16
15
Ganjam
2
3
2
86
5
123
48
101
Jagatsinghapur
9
100
6
95
15
110
Jajapur
101
289
6
52
74
268
Jharsuguda
13
241
5
160
38
519
Kalahandi
7
7
38
Kandhamal
8
3
35
4
Kendrapara
1
19
15
Kendujhar
2
33
10
59
22
139
Khordha
7
49
40
266
261
361
424
1767
Koraput
59
567
33
543
38
212
Malkangiri
26
2
2
20
Mayurbhanj
1
2
6
3
70
3
11
Nabarangpur
1
19
76
25
182
Nayagarh
1
2
Nuapada
2
4
26
1
21
6
Puri
9
7
209
4
32
12
154
Rayagada
14
96
13
56
5
83
Sambalpur
10
11
108
21
142
73
303
Sonepur
Sundargarh
15
65
54
356
31
339
140
804
Grand Total
27
144
402
2989
526
3088
1193
6777
Annexure IV
Annexure referred to in reply to LSUQ No. 860 to be answered on 12.12.2022 regarding ‘MONITOR OF SCHEMES FOR BOYS AND GIRLS’
CTS: District-wise details of male and female candidates trained in Odisha:
District
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Men
Women
Men
Women
Men
Women
Men
Women
Men
Women
ANUGUL
2614
216
2526
173
2379
94
2842
151
3156
238
BALANGIR
965
83
927
195
858
134
852
113
988
135
BALASORE
5120
299
5869
265
5605
322
4433
439
4783
747
BALESHWAR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BARGARH
725
85
737
93
790
81
721
59
710
96
BHADRAK
2595
89
2855
87
2240
87
2006
69
2529
200
BOUDH
144
36
239
62
157
85
186
116
224
118
CUTTACK
3875
454
3452
457
3612
508
3829
725
4007
748
DEOGARH
92
1
177
3
212
31
229
36
238
38
DHENKANAL
1235
61
1191
68
1034
71
1078
67
2002
240
GAJAPATI
303
37
351
31
379
26
386
40
421
54
GANJAM
4643
261
4971
468
4948
430
5217
750
5159
796
JAGATSINGHAPUR
1346
126
1443
154
1439
139
1434
182
1767
488
JAJAPUR
1665
89
1897
68
1669
53
1424
57
1849
167
JHARSUGUDA
619
26
652
44
762
41
705
45
778
77
KALAHANDI
552
78
565
110
384
74
423
71
472
124
KANDHAMAL
322
88
232
120
249
63
308
100
328
58
KENDRAPARA
1176
16
1175
31
1027
24
1254
29
1340
131
KENDUJHAR
1653
146
1517
257
1344
165
1712
202
1755
254
KHORDHA
3051
253
3319
348
3132
364
3459
536
3498
502
KORAPUT
947
95
1331
169
1105
149
1197
173
1502
246
MALKANGIRI
218
89
239
71
203
49
258
55
240
51
MAYURBHANJ
3484
488
3770
502
3342
506
2901
663
3570
926
NABARANGPUR
246
119
234
104
230
120
317
149
371
123
NAYAGARH
499
13
559
18
601
18
622
53
708
80
NUAPADA
323
69
333
61
340
64
372
41
375
76
PURI
943
33
1058
33
945
44
925
31
948
62
RAYAGADA
456
34
440
83
382
51
449
52
489
45
SAMBALPUR
1004
141
981
112
1051
80
955
101
972
148
SONEPUR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SUBARNAPUR
274
51
252
68
264
24
323
53
368
56
SUNDARGARH
3269
572
3210
580
3860
603
3087
632
4098
732
Grand Total
44358
4148
46502
4835
44543
4500
43904
5790
49645
7756
This information was given by the Minister of State for Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, Shri Rajeev Chandrasekhar in a written reply in the Lok Sabha today.

ہنر مندی کے فروغ اور صنعت کاری کی وزارت
اڈیشہ میں لڑکوں اور لڑکیوں کے لیے اسکیموں کی نگرانی
12 DEC 2022 3:35PM by PIB Delhi
ہنرمندی کی ترقی اور انٹرپرینیورشپ کے وزیر مملکت جناب راجیو چندر شیکھر نے آج لوک سبھا میں ایک تحریری جواب میں یہ جانکاری دی ہے کہ اسکل انڈیا مشن کے تحت، اسکل ڈیولپمنٹ اور انٹرپرینیورشپ کی وزارت(ایم ایس ڈی ای) مختلف اسکیموں کے تحت ہنر مندی کی ترقی کے مراکز/انسٹی ٹیوٹ کے ایک جامع نیٹ ورک کے ذریعے ۔ پردھان منتری کوشل وکاس یوجنا(پی ایم کے وی وائی) ، جن سکھشن سنستھان(جے ایس ایس) ، نیشنل اپرنٹس شپ پروموشن اسکیم (این اے پی ایس) اور کرافٹسمین ٹریننگ اسکیم(سی ٹی ایس) صنعتی تربیتی اداروں(آئی ٹی آئیز) کے ذریعے ملک بھر کے نوجوانوں کو ہنر کی تربیت فراہم کرتی ہے ۔
ذیل میں دی گئی تفصیلات کے مطابق متعلقہ آن لائن ویب پورٹلز کے ذریعے درج ذیل اسکیموں کی پیشرفت کی نگرانی کی جاتی ہے۔
نمبرشمار
اسکیمیں
آن لائن پورٹل
پیش رفت( استفادہ کرنے والے امیدوار)ستمبر 2022 تک
1
پی ایم کے وی وائی
www.skillindia.nsdcindia.org
113.05 لاکھ( سال 2018-2017 سے 2022-2021تک)
2
جے ایس ایس
www.jss.gov.in
114.04 لاکھ( سال 2018-2017 سے 2022-2021تک)
3
این اے پی ایس
www.apprenticeshipindia.org
12.47 لاکھ( سال 2018-2017 سے 2022-2021تک)
4
سی ٹی ایس
https://www.ncvtmis.gov.in
64.77 لاکھ( سال 2018-2017 سے 2022-2021تک)
مزید برآں، مذکورہ سکیموں کی پیشرفت پر وقتاً فوقتاً فریق ثالث کی تشخیص، کال کی توثیق اور اچانک دوروں کے ذریعے بھی نگرانی کی جاتی ہے۔
اسکیموں کے تحت مستفید ہونے والے مرد اور خواتین کی ضلع وار تفصیلات جیسے۔ اڈیشہ میں این اے پی ایس، جے ایس ایس، پی ایم کے وی وائی اور سی ٹی ایس بالترتیب ضمیمہ I، ضمیمہ II، ضمیمہ III اور ضمیمہ IV میں دیئے گئے ہیں۔
ضمیمہ- I
لڑکوں اور لڑکیوں کے لیے اسکیموں کی نگرانی کے حوالے سے 12.12.2022 کو جواب دینے کے لیے ایل ایس یو کیو نمبر 860 کے جواب میں حوالہ دیا گیا ضمیمہ
پی ایم کے وی وائی : اڈیشہ میں تربیت یافتہ مرد اور خواتین امیدواروں کی ضلع وار تفصیلات:
ضلع
Year 2017-18
Year 2018-19
Year 2019-20
Year 2020-21
Year 2021-22
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
اینوگل
580
633
1,822
2,574
2,609
5,337
386
573
80
44
بالن گیر
778
1,050
1,005
1,680
1,874
2,381
697
870
493
277
بالیشور
902
2,140
1,583
3,672
4,504
7,247
960
1,422
400
586
باڑ ھ گڑھ
38
122
887
2,432
6,484
4,147
586
1,484
216
143
بھدرک
742
566
664
434
1,236
3,242
313
1,091
133
341
بودھ
152
88
588
855
427
619
221
729
181
270
کٹک
3,920
6,600
3,045
5,429
9,734
23,548
4,355
8,360
397
371
دیو گڑھ
76
44
123
74
586
399
2,618
1,870
25
131
دھینکنال
740
4,750
883
1,969
1,871
7,632
369
578
86
160
گجاپتی
468
816
1,792
3,197
3,463
3,994
235
705
156
264
گنجم
3,122
4,769
1,911
2,734
4,048
6,272
1,461
2,353
627
787
جگت سنگھ پور
1,217
2,080
1,203
1,678
2,296
5,400
1,079
2,560
16
220
ججاپور
1,142
2,242
1,097
3,377
2,822
6,867
500
3,153
154
210
جھرسوگڈا
191
460
165
833
735
1,315
206
369
-
1
کالا ہانڈی
655
2,016
1,672
3,772
2,287
2,220
209
237
کندھمال
497
573
924
1,161
1,056
927
668
445
180
194
کیندرپارہ
224
800
695
2,825
1,807
3,961
513
957
177
111
کیندیوجھار
508
412
635
1,195
1,304
3,355
361
1,592
47
87
کھوردا
3,232
6,715
5,328
5,196
12,157
22,832
1,737
3,809
183
340
کورا پوت
168
249
528
1,176
1,565
3,707
369
788
398
270
مال کان گیری
-
-
371
433
884
536
174
165
17
92
میور بھنج
725
1,400
1,326
765
3,620
4,475
519
1,079
145
126
نبا رنگ پور
553
329
1,188
2,774
490
567
207
214
نیا گڑھ
485
660
885
1,502
2,215
7,944
203
1,851
167
295
نوا بادہ
64
328
920
1,033
134
370
271
233
پوری
739
2,500
3,298
3,908
6,132
12,762
867
1,182
307
88
رائے گڑھ
673
1,067
692
983
1,580
3,128
650
522
293
207
سنبل پور
476
261
264
533
637
2,081
571
775
86
33
سونی پور
169
536
70
1,034
677
1,530
423
749
55
48
سندر گڑھ
1,070
1,227
718
912
2,960
2,762
596
1,083
310
248
کل میزان
23,034
42,760
33,774
55,234
83,063
155,979
24,548
44,271
6,016
6,628
ضمیمہ II
لڑکوں اور لڑکیوں کے لیے اسکیموں کی نگرانی کے حوالے سے 12.12.2022 کو جواب دینے کے لیے ایل ایس یو کیو نمبر 860 کے جواب میں حوالہ دیا گیا ضمیمہ
جے ایس ایس: اڈیشہ میں تربیت یافتہ مرد اور خواتین امیدواروں کی ضلع وار تفصیلات:
ضلع
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
اینوگل
119
728
306
1493
389
1331
287
1512
بالن گیر
165
646
374
1432
153
1267
280
1517
بالیشور
63
613
252
1549
283
1416
189
1611
باڑ ھ گڑھ
0
0
0
0
0
0
287
613
بھدرک
262
418
897
901
1020
780
828
972
بودھ
0
0
0
0
0
0
276
624
کٹک
19
749
238
1561
177
1283
301
1496
دیو گڑھ
122
638
279
1520
179
1220
274
1525
دھینکنال
241
525
402
1398
344
1056
335
1464
گجاپتی
0
0
0
0
0
0
241
659
گنجم
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
726
جگت سنگھ پور
85
665
333
1481
269
1131
302
1498
ججاپور
0
760
144
1656
93
1247
79
1721
کالا ہانڈی
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
780
کندھمال
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
656
کیندرپارہ
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
680
کیندیوجھار
63
697
251
1609
207
1592
265
1517
کھوردا
0
742
144
1651
42
1758
21
1779
کورا پوت
202
518
680
1103
385
1414
418
1381
مال کان گیری
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
770
میور بھنج
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
113
نبا رنگ پور
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
772
نیا گڑھ
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
663
نوا بادہ
91
589
152
1648
256
1539
302
1497
پوری
26
763
208
1592
438
1362
276
1524
رائے گڑھ
0
0
0
0
0
0
276
622
سنبل پور
21
181
616
1180
0
0
626
1172
سونی پور
49
752
198
1602
244
1555
315
1481
سندر گڑھ
3
719
80
1721
61
1319
169
1631
کل میزان
1531
10703
5554
25097
4540
21270
7645
32976
ضمیمہ- III
لڑکوں اور لڑکیوں کے لیے اسکیموں کی نگرانی کے حوالے سے 12.12.2022 کو جواب دینے کے لیےایل ایس یو کیو نمبر 860 کے جواب میں حوالہ دیا گیا ضمیمہ
این اے پی ایس : اڈیشہ میں تربیت یافتہ مرد اور خواتین امیدواروں کی ضلع وار تفصیلات:
ضلع
مالی سال 18-19
مالی سال 19-20
مالی سال 20-21
مال سال 21-22
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
اینوگل
3
327
13
560
77
1190
بالن گیر
4
57
3
78
10
114
بالیشور
6
23
47
121
19
105
باڑ ھ گڑھ
2
31
12
27
8
11
بھدرک
6
5
3
56
بودھ
10
1
کٹک
1
1
64
91
16
71
106
511
دیو گڑھ
1
2
5
14
9
دھینکنال
18
6
14
8
28
گجاپتی
6
4
8
24
16
15
گنجم
2
3
2
86
5
123
48
101
جگت سنگھ پور
9
100
6
95
15
110
ججاپور
101
289
6
52
74
268
جھرسوگڈا
13
241
5
160
38
519
کالا ہانڈی
7
7
38
کندھمال
8
3
35
4
کیندرپارہ
1
19
15
کیندیوجھار
2
33
10
59
22
139
کھوردا
7
49
40
266
261
361
424
1767
کورا پوت
59
567
33
543
38
212
مال کان گیری
26
2
2
20
میور بھنج
1
2
6
3
70
3
11
نبا رنگ پور
1
19
76
25
182
نیا گڑھ
1
2
نوا بادہ
2
4
26
1
21
6
پوری
9
7
209
4
32
12
154
رائے گڑھ
14
96
13
56
5
83
سنبل پور
10
11
108
21
142
73
303
سونی پور
سندر گڑھ
15
65
54
356
31
339
140
804
کل میزان
27
144
402
2989
526
3088
1193
6777
ضمیمہ- IV
لڑکوں اور لڑکیوں کے لیے اسکیموں کی نگرانی کے حوالے سے 12.12.2022 کو جواب دینے کے لیے ایل ایس یو کیو نمبر 860 کے جواب میں حوالہ دیا گیا ضمیمہ
سی ٹی ایس : اڈیشہ میں تربیت یافتہ مرد اور خواتین امیدواروں کی ضلع وار تفصیلات:
ضلع
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
مرد
خواتین
اینوگل
2614
216
2526
173
2379
94
2842
151
3156
238
بالن گیر
965
83
927
195
858
134
852
113
988
135
بالیشور
5120
299
5869
265
5605
322
4433
439
4783
747
باڑ ھ گڑھ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
بھدرک
725
85
737
93
790
81
721
59
710
96
بودھ
2595
89
2855
87
2240
87
2006
69
2529
200
کٹک
144
36
239
62
157
85
186
116
224
118
دیو گڑھ
3875
454
3452
457
3612
508
3829
725
4007
748
دھینکنال
92
1
177
3
212
31
229
36
238
38
گجاپتی
1235
61
1191
68
1034
71
1078
67
2002
240
گنجم
303
37
351
31
379
26
386
40
421
54
جگت سنگھ پور
4643
261
4971
468
4948
430
5217
750
5159
796
ججاپور
1346
126
1443
154
1439
139
1434
182
1767
488
جھرسوگڈا
1665
89
1897
68
1669
53
1424
57
1849
167
کالا ہانڈی
619
26
652
44
762
41
705
45
778
77
کندھمال
552
78
565
110
384
74
423
71
472
124
کیندرپارہ
322
88
232
120
249
63
308
100
328
58
کیندیوجھار
1176
16
1175
31
1027
24
1254
29
1340
131
کھوردا
1653
146
1517
257
1344
165
1712
202
1755
254
کورا پوت
3051
253
3319
348
3132
364
3459
536
3498
502
مال کان گیری
947
95
1331
169
1105
149
1197
173
1502
246
میور بھنج
218
89
239
71
203
49
258
55
240
51
نبا رنگ پور
3484
488
3770
502
3342
506
2901
663
3570
926
نیا گڑھ
246
119
234
104
230
120
317
149
371
123
نوا بادہ
499
13
559
18
601
18
622
53
708
80
پوری
323
69
333
61
340
64
372
41
375
76
رائے گڑھ
943
33
1058
33
945
44
925
31
948
62
سنبل پور
456
34
440
83
382
51
449
52
489
45
سونی پور
1004
141
981
112
1051
80
955
101
972
148
اینوگل
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
سبرناپور
274
51
252
68
264
24
323
53
368
56
سندر گڑھ
3269
572
3210
580
3860
603
3087
632
4098
732
کل میزان
44358
4148
46502
4835
44543
4500
43904
5790
49645
7756