Ministry of Finance
Presentation made by Chief Economic Adviser K. Subramanian on measures taken to boost Indian Economy
13 DEC 2019 5:14PM by PIB Delhi
Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman, Union Minister for Finance & Corporate Affairs, held a press conference on the measures taken to boost economy. Chief Economic Adviser K. Subramanian, gave a presentation on Major Interventions to Boost Economy.
Click HERE to access the presentation.

वित्‍त मंत्रालय
भारत की अर्थव्यवस्था में तेजी लाने के उपायों पर मुख्य आर्थिक सलाहकार के. सुब्रमण्यन द्वारा प्रस्तुतिकरण
13 DEC 2019 5:14PM by PIB Delhi
अर्थव्यवस्था में तेजी लाने के उपायों पर वित्त एवं कॉरपोरेट कार्य मंत्री श्रीमती निर्मला सीतारमण ने आज नई दिल्ली में प्रेस सम्मेलन किया। इस अवसर पर भारत की अर्थव्यवस्था में तेजी लाने के प्रमुख पहलों पर मुख्य आर्थिक सलाहकार के. सुब्रमण्यन ने प्रस्तुतिकरण दिया।
प्रस्तुतिकरण की जानकारी के लिए यहां क्लिक करें -