1.
|
Bhota on NH 103-Jahu-Kalkhal-Ner Chowk on NH 154
|
52.50
|
2.
|
Ranital on NH 503-Kotla on NH 154
|
39.20
|
3.
|
Rohru-Tikkar-Teog Ghati-Nera Ghati-Bhali Dhar-Bareon-Panog-Kiari-Deori-Kotkhai on NH 705
|
80.00
|
4.
|
Chhaila on NH-705- Sainj Oachghat - Sarhan on NH 907A
|
108.00
|
5.
|
Lowasa Choki on NH 907A - Kolanvala - Budh - Majari - Narayangarh
|
39.00
|
6.
|
Shimla (Tara Devi) - Kunihar - Ramsher - Nalagarh - Dharowala (HP) - Ghanauli on NH- 205
|
102.35
|
7.
|
Salhech - Chandol - Habbon - Rajgarh - Baddu - Sahib - Bghthan - Banethi.
|
127.30
|
8.
|
Dadour - Chailchowk - Janjehli - Chhatri - Ranbag - Nagan.
|
111.00
|
9.
|
Narkanda -Bagi - Ghanasidhar - Khadrala - Sungri - Rohru - Hatkoti.
|
78.00
|
10.
|
Ghanasidhar to Tikkar
|
14.00
|
11.
|
Sungri - Taklech - Nogli on NH-5
|
53.00
|
12.
|
Ghumarwain-Jahu-Sarkaghat
|
41.50
|
13.
|
Hamirpur-Sujanpur-Alampur-Palampur
|
60.00
|
14.
|
Basoli on NH-503A to Biru - Thanakalan - Bangana - Nadaun on NH-3
|
65.00
|
15.
|
Nadaun-Tira Sujanpur-Sandhol-Kandapattan Joginder Nagar junction with NH-154
|
127.30
|
16.
|
Mandawala on Nh-105 junction with Haryana - Barotiwala - Pataa - Kuthar - Arki - Shallaghat
|
79.40
|
17.
|
Shimla-Dhalli-Tattapani-Churag-Rohanda-Sundar Nagar
|
180.00
|
18.
|
Junction with NH-154 at Drahaman - Sihunta - Chuwari - Jot - Chamba - Koti - Tissa -Traila - (Bairagarh) - Killar.
|
271.00
|
19.
|
Sanaura (NH)-Rajgarh-Nohradhar-Haripurdhar-Raunhat-Jamali (NH 72B)
|
115.00
|
20.
|
Solan to Ochghat
|
10.00
|
21.
|
Sataun(NH-707)-Renuka-Dadahu-Jamta-Dosarka(NH 907A)
|
56.00
|
22.
|
Haripurdhar-Sangarah-Renuka - Trimti - Baliya - Dholakuana.
|
79.00
|
23.
|
Kandaghat(NH)-Sadhupal-Chail-Kufri (NH)
|
57.00
|
24.
|
Haripurdhar-Kupavi-Tarahan-Sarahan-Chopal
|
67.00
|
25.
|
Sainj (NH-705) -Deha-Chopal-Nerwa-Feduspul (NH)
|
90.00
|
26.
|
Solan -Shabattu Kainchi Mor
|
23.00
|
27.
|
Kuniha to Dpmehar to Piplughat to Dhundan to Bharari Ghat
|
33.00
|
28.
|
Kafota-Jakhana-Jong -Tunia-Haripur
|
29.75
|
29.
|
Yashwantnagar-Gaura-Dubloo to Janedghat
|
38.00
|
30.
|
Chhalanda-Junga-Mehali
|
28.00
|
31.
|
Patsari to Mandhol - Tahu - Throlla - Kotkhai.
|
61.50
|
32.
|
Nalagarh (NH-21A)-Dabhota-Tibbi-Dugri-Pated Nawangiram-Androla Uperla- Kashmirpuram- Baruna-Bagheri-Khertiwala-Maura on NH-21.
|
35.50
|
33.
|
Rohru-Chirgaon-Tikri-Larrot-Chanshal-Dodra Kawar
|
96.00
|
34.
|
Junction with NH-303 at Jawallamukhi-Dehra-Jawali-Raja-Ka-Talab-Jassur
|
90.00
|
35.
|
Ghatsani-Shilha-Badhani-Bhubhu Jot-Kullu road
|
52.40
|
36.
|
Dharampur - Maddi - Sandhol - to Gaddidhar to Tihra to Awahdevi on NH-70 (New NH-03)
|
88.00
|
37.
|
Baijnath-Balada-Kanapattan-Dharampur
|
40.50
|
38.
|
Sundernagar-Chai-Dohara-Trifalghat-Palasi
|
42.00
|
39.
|
Jogindernagar to Bareru to Dharman to Kunkatar to Kotli
|
44.00
|
40.
|
Declaration of Palampur-Dharamshala road via Nagri road as new National Highway
|
35.70
|
41.
|
Nagni – Pudwa – Panhar – Khundiya – Jwalamukhi road
|
34.20
|
42.
|
Dhaneta -Barasar-Shahtalai-Berthin.
|
61.00
|
43.
|
Bharwain-Chintpurni-Jorbar-Pacca Tiala-Sansarpur Terrace
|
82.56
|
44.
|
Ranital to Masroor-Lunj-32 Meel via Kuthar-Tripal-Bhater-Bassa-Lunsu-Dhar Road Km 0/0 to 53/500 including bridge over Baner Khad
|
54.20
|
45.
|
Kaloha - Pragpur - Dhaliara-Dadaiba-Sansarpur Terrace Sansarpur Terrace
|
60.90
|
46.
|
Bhager Patha - Berthin Ghoridhabiri-Maharal-Bijhari-Saloni-Galore-Kangu Jalari (Bhatha)
|
71.20
|
47.
|
Didwin Tikkar-Mahal-Bhoranj-Chandruhi-Tatahar (Sarkaghat)
|
28.80
|
48.
|
Bangana - Dhaneta-Kangu-Rangas-Balduhak-Jihan Road (Via Bangana-Dhaneta Tunnel)
|
27.80
|
49.
|
Santokhgarh-Tahilwala-Polian Jajon-Haroli-Saloh-Ispur-Gagret-Daulatpur-Mubarikpur-Marwari (Punjab Border) road
|
97.30
|
50.
|
Ajouli Santokhgarh Una Lower Lalsingi upto Swan Bridge
|
22.20
|
51.
|
Dadhol to Swara to Muhana to Lanjta Matiyal to Kuthera road
|
16.00
|
52.
|
Thapna ( Four Lane Junction) Baghchhal (Babkhal) Marotan-jejwin-kalol-Bharoli Kalan-Gharan-Shah Talai(including bridge at Babkhal over Satluj river).
|
42.00
|
53.
|
Darla mod (Navgaon) to Berri road
|
37.00
|
54.
|
Bangana to Jawalaji via Shantla-Tutroo-Peer-Saluhi-Chamukha-Kaleshwar Mahadev
|
39.00
|
55.
|
Bijhari –Deotsidh - Railly - Jajri - Ballu Bridge - Berthin - Sunhani - Ghumarwin.
|
51.80
|
56.
|
Manpul –Gauna-Basaral-Dhaneta-Tipper-Fahal-Galore-Budhwani Chowk - Nalti- Hamirpur ( Junction of Hamirpur bye-pass)
|
50.50
|
57.
|
Hamirpur (Mattan Sidh) Dosaka - Lambloo –Tarakwadi - Bhornaj-Jaahoo
|
34.00
|
58.
|
Bassi(on Navgoan Beari Road) Jabbal-Rani Kotla - Markand (Construction of tunnel near Bandla Dhar connecting Bilaspur) Balh-Bulana- Beri Darola (Construction of bridge connecting Kiratpur – Ner Chowk Expressway)
|
22.00
|
59.
|
Salapad to Harnora to Kasol to Tatapani on left bank.
|
64.00
|
60.
|
Sunni to Luhrion left bank.
|
50.00
|
61.
|
Kanchimore-Shree Naina Devi Ji-Bhakhra
|
50.00
|
62.
|
Chamba (on NH 154A)-Tissa-Killar
|
168.00
|
63.
|
Pandoh to Bakhrot via Devigarh, including tunnel at Devigarh, Masogal, Khyalpuri
|
81.00
|
64.
|
Moviseri to Rohangalu
|
35.00
|
65.
|
Tandi to Sansari Nalla
|
172.00
|
66.
|
Banga on NH-344 A - Garhshankar - Anandpur Sahib - Naina Devi
|
15.00
|
67.
|
Hathithan (NH-21) –Manikaran–Pulga
|
43.00
|
68.
|
Taklesh- Sarahan–Jeori (NH-5)
|
77.00
|
69.
|
Chandigarh- Karoran- Tanda- Prempura- Gariran- Paploha- Bar- Shilukhurd- Jangesh- Kasuali- Dharmpur (on NH-5)
|
50.00
|
70.
|
Naina Devi- Swarghat
|
30.00
|
|
Total
|
4,507.36
|