Election Commission
General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022
08 JAN 2022 7:17PM by PIB Delhi
Election Commission of India today announced the schedule for General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022
Click here to see Schedule:
Press Note for the General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022 -reg. - Press Releases - Election Commission of India (eci.gov.in)

بھارتی چناؤ کمیشن
گوا، منی پور، پنجاب، اتراکھنڈ اور اترپردیش کی قانون ساز اسمبلیوں کے لیے عام انتخابات 2022
08 JAN 2022 7:17PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی، 08 جنوری 2022
بھارت کے انتخابی کمیشن نے آج گوا، منی پور، پنجاب، اتراکھنڈ اور اترپردیش کی قانون ساز اسمبلیوں کے عام انتخابات 2022 کے لیے شیڈول کا اعلان کیا۔
شیڈول دیکھنے کے لیے یہاں کلک کریں:
Press Note for the General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022 -reg. - Press Releases - Election Commission of India (eci.gov.in)