Election Commission
General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022
08 JAN 2022 7:17PM by PIB Delhi
Election Commission of India today announced the schedule for General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022
Click here to see Schedule:
Press Note for the General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022 -reg. - Press Releases - Election Commission of India (eci.gov.in)

निर्वाचन आयोग
गोवा, मणिपुर, पंजाब, उत्तराखंड और उत्तर प्रदेश की विधानसभाओं के आम चुनाव-2022
08 JAN 2022 7:17PM by PIB Delhi
भारत निर्वाचन आयोग ने आज 2022 में गोवा, मणिपुर, पंजाब, उत्तराखंड और उत्तर प्रदेश की विधानसभाओं के लिए होने वाले आम चुनाव के कार्यक्रम की घोषणा की।
चुनाव कार्यक्रम की जानकारी के लिए यहां क्लिक करें
Press Note for the General Election to Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh, 2022 -reg. - Press Releases - Election Commission of India (eci.gov.in)